|
|
(Há 4 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 18: |
Linha 18: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||33||17||8||8 | + | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||34||18||8||8 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 51: |
Linha 51: |
| | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||1||-2||1º ano | | | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||1||-2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||27||-37||Juvenil | + | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||28||-38||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tiago Leitão]]||Guarda-redes||5||-5||Juvenil | | | [[Tiago Leitão]]||Guarda-redes||5||-5||Juvenil |
Linha 59: |
Linha 59: |
| | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano | | | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Konstantin Nikitenko]]||Lateral direito||22||1||1º ano | + | | [[Konstantin Nikitenko]]||Lateral direito||23||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Luiz Gustavo]]||Lateral direito||12||0||1º ano | | | [[Luiz Gustavo]]||Lateral direito||12||0||1º ano |
Linha 71: |
Linha 71: |
| | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||6||1||2º ano | | | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||22||2||2º ano | + | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||23||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Francisco Machado]]||Defesa central||20||0||1º ano | | | [[Francisco Machado]]||Defesa central||20||0||1º ano |
Linha 77: |
Linha 77: |
| | [[Lucas Taibo]]||Defesa central||||||1º ano | | | [[Lucas Taibo]]||Defesa central||||||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||27||2||Juvenil | + | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||28||2||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||24||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||25||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Lateral esquerdo||26||2||1º ano | + | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Lateral esquerdo||27||3||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||||||2º ano | | | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
Linha 91: |
Linha 91: |
| | [[Alexandre Brito]]||Médio||||||2º ano | | | [[Alexandre Brito]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Amadu Baldé]]||Médio||26||0||2º ano | + | | [[Amadu Baldé]]||Médio||27||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ivanildo Mendes]]||Médio||30||1||1º ano | + | | [[Ivanildo Mendes]]||Médio||31||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Manuel Kissanga]]||Médio||28||5||1º ano | | | [[Manuel Kissanga]]||Médio||28||5||1º ano |
Linha 99: |
Linha 99: |
| | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||32||1||Juvenil | | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||32||1||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||31||7||Juvenil | + | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||32||7||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||14||5||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho|Rafael Camacho]]||Médio||1||0||Juvenil |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||15||5||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mauro Couto]]||Extremo||||||2º ano | | | [[Mauro Couto]]||Extremo||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Micael Sanhá]]||Extremo||30||9||1º ano | + | | [[Micael Sanhá]]||Extremo||31||10||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Extremo||12||0||1º ano | | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Extremo||12||0||1º ano |
Linha 113: |
Linha 115: |
| | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||13||0||Juvenil | | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||13||0||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nilton Cardoso]]||Extremo||8||0|| | + | | [[Nilton Cardoso]]||Extremo||9||1|| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Geovany Quenda]]||Extremo||||||Juvenil | | | [[Geovany Quenda]]||Extremo||||||Juvenil |
Linha 121: |
Linha 123: |
| | [[Adair Kandala]]||Avançado||5||0||2º ano | | | [[Adair Kandala]]||Avançado||5||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Infante]]||Avançado||28||4||1º ano | + | | [[João Infante]]||Avançado||29||4||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gabriel Melo]]||Avançado||2||0||1º ano | | | [[Gabriel Melo]]||Avançado||2||0||1º ano |
Linha 127: |
Linha 129: |
| | [[Telmo Coimbra]]||Avançado||22||9||1º ano | | | [[Telmo Coimbra]]||Avançado||22||9||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||25||11||Juvenil | + | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||26||11||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||6||0||Juvenil | | | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||6||0||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
− | *Há 3 autogolos | + | *Há 4 autogolos |
| | | |
| ==Jogos== | | ==Jogos== |
Linha 219: |
Linha 221: |
| |04-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Ac. Viseu – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 5||[[2024-05-04 Ac. Viseu – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |04-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Ac. Viseu – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 5||[[2024-05-04 Ac. Viseu – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Guimarães|| – ||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Vit. Guimarães|Ficha]] | + | |11-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Guimarães||4 – 1||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Vit. Guimarães|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |18-05-2024||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Famalicão|| – ||[[2024-05-18 SPORTING – Famalicão|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| =====Classificação (Fase Final)===== | | =====Classificação (Fase Final)===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Sp. Braga||11||9||0||2||23 - 15||27 | + | |1º||Sp. Braga||12||10||0||2||24 - 15||30 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||11||7||1||3||24 - 12||21 | + | |2º||Benfica||12||8||1||3||25 - 12||25 |
| |- | | |- |
| | | | | |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''5º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''11'''||'''3'''||'''3'''||'''5'''||'''23 - 22'''||'''12''' | + | |'''5º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''4'''||'''3'''||'''5'''||'''27 - 23'''||'''15''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 262: |
Linha 266: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||32||22||6||3 | + | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||33||22||7||3 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Souto]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Diogo Souto]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 285: |
Linha 289: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Leitão]]||Guarda-redes||6||-8||2º ano | + | | [[Tiago Leitão]]||Guarda-redes||7||-8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
Linha 295: |
Linha 299: |
| | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||1||-1||1º ano | | | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||1||-1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||29||1||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||30||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||25||4||2º ano | | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||25||4||2º ano |
Linha 301: |
Linha 305: |
| | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Lateral direito||||||1º ano | | | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Lateral direito||||||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||32||2||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||33||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||30||1||2º ano | + | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||31||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diego Coxi]]||Defesa central||15||0||1º ano | + | | [[Diego Coxi]]||Defesa central||16||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||25||4||2º ano | + | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||26||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||2º ano | | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||2º ano |
Linha 315: |
Linha 319: |
| | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Médio||28||2||2º ano | | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Médio||28||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||29||5||2º ano | + | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||30||5||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||29||7||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||29||7||2º ano |
Linha 321: |
Linha 325: |
| | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||12||1||2º ano | | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||12||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Frederico Gomes]]||Médio||21||4||2º ano | + | | [[Frederico Gomes]]||Médio||22||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Argyris Christodoulou]]||Médio||22||2||2º ano | | | [[Argyris Christodoulou]]||Médio||22||2||2º ano |
Linha 327: |
Linha 331: |
| | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||2||1||1º ano | | | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||2||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Simão Soares]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano | + | | [[Simão Soares]]||Médio||2||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||26||7||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||27||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||17||1||2º ano | | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||17||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Extremo||31||19||2º ano | + | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Extremo||32||19||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Martim Peixoto]]||Extremo||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Martim Peixoto]]||Extremo||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||19||3||2º ano | + | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||20||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||3||0||Iniciado | + | | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||4||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida]]||Avançado||31||17||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida]]||Avançado||32||17||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||22||11||2º ano | + | | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||23||11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||7||5||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||8||5||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Ricardo Yordanov]]||Avançado||1||0||º ano | | | [[Ricardo Yordanov]]||Avançado||1||0||º ano |
Linha 438: |
Linha 442: |
| |05-05-2024||10ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Benfica||1 – 2||[[2024-04-21 SPORTING – Benfica|Ficha]] | | |05-05-2024||10ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Benfica||1 – 2||[[2024-04-21 SPORTING – Benfica|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Vit. Guimarães – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-11 Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |11-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Vit. Guimarães – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 0||[[2024-05-11 Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |12-06-2024||12ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Rio Ave|| – ||[[2024-06-12 SPORTING – Rio Ave|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 444: |
Linha 450: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||10||8||2||0||24 - 9||26 | + | |1º||Benfica||11||9||2||0||28 - 10||29 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||FC Porto||10||5||3||2||23 - 8||18 | + | |2º||FC Porto||11||6||3||2||25 - 8||21 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''10'''||'''5'''||'''2'''||'''3'''||'''19 - 9'''||'''17''' | + | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''11'''||'''5'''||'''3'''||'''3'''||'''19 - 9'''||'''18''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |