|
|
(Há uma edição intermédia do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 260: |
Linha 260: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||30||22||6||1 | + | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||31||22||6||2 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Souto]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Diogo Souto]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 289: |
Linha 289: |
| | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alexandre Tverdohlebov]]||Guarda-redes||22||-13||1º ano | + | | [[Alexandre Tverdohlebov]]||Guarda-redes||23||-16||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||1||-1||1º ano | | | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||1||-1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||27||1||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||28||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||23||4||2º ano | + | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||24||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Lateral direito||||||1º ano | | | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Lateral direito||||||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||30||2||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||31||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||28||1||2º ano | + | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||29||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diego Coxi]]||Defesa central||14||0||1º ano | | | [[Diego Coxi]]||Defesa central||14||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||23||4||2º ano | + | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||24||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||2º ano | | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||2º ano |
Linha 313: |
Linha 313: |
| | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Médio||28||2||2º ano | | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Médio||28||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||27||5||2º ano | + | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||28||5||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||27||6||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||28||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||12||1||2º ano | | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||12||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Frederico Gomes]]||Médio||19||4||2º ano | + | | [[Frederico Gomes]]||Médio||20||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Argyris Christodoulou]]||Médio||20||2||2º ano | + | | [[Argyris Christodoulou]]||Médio||21||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||2||1||1º ano | | | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||2||1||1º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Simão Soares]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||25||6||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||26||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||17||1||2º ano | | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||17||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Extremo||29||19||2º ano | + | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Extremo||30||19||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Martim Peixoto]]||Extremo||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Martim Peixoto]]||Extremo||3||0||2º ano |
Linha 337: |
Linha 339: |
| | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||18||3||2º ano | | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||18||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||1||||Iniciado | + | | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||2||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida]]||Avançado||29||16||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida]]||Avançado||30||16||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||20||11||2º ano | + | | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||21||11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||7||5||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||7||5||2º ano |
Linha 819: |
Linha 821: |
| |21-04-2024||10ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 1||[[2024-04-21 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |21-04-2024||10ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 1||[[2024-04-21 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |28-04-2024||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Ac. Santarém|| – ||[[2024-04-28 SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|Ficha]] | + | |28-04-2024||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Ac. Santarém||1 – 1||[[2024-04-28 SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |05-05-2024||12ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-05 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 825: |
Linha 829: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||11||10||1||0||25 - 3||31 | + | |1º||Benfica||12||11||1||0||26 - 3||34 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||FC Porto||11||7||1||3||19 - 6||22 | + | |2º||FC Porto||12||8||1||3||24 - 8||25 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||11||6||1||4||14 - 15||19 | + | |3º||Sp. Braga||12||6||3||3||25 - 14||21 |
| |- | | |- |
| | | | | |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''5º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''10'''||'''5'''||'''2'''||'''3'''||'''17 - 15'''||'''17''' | + | |'''5º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''11'''||'''5'''||'''3'''||'''3'''||'''18 - 16'''||'''18''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |