|
|
Linha 17: |
Linha 17: |
| | [[Diogo Sousa]]||Guarda-redes||2||0||3º ano | | | [[Diogo Sousa]]||Guarda-redes||2||0||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Luís Maximiano]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Luís Maximiano]]||Guarda-redes||2||-1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Anthony Walker]]||Guarda-redes||||||Júnior | | | [[Anthony Walker]]||Guarda-redes||||||Júnior |
Linha 23: |
Linha 23: |
| | [[Thierry Correia]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano | | | [[Thierry Correia]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Fernandes Oliveira|João Oliveira]]||Lateral direito||3||0||2º ano | + | | [[João Fernandes Oliveira|João Oliveira]]||Lateral direito||4||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||1||0||Júnior | | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||1||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Pedro Ricciulli]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Valentin Rosier]]||Lateral direito||1||0|| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[João Pedro Ricciulli]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Eira Silva|João Silva]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | | | [[João Eira Silva|João Silva]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano |
Linha 33: |
Linha 35: |
| | [[João Queirós]]||Defesa central||1||0||3º ano | | | [[João Queirós]]||Defesa central||1||0||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Goulart]]||Defesa central||||||1º ano | + | | [[João Goulart]]||Defesa central||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Inácio]]||Defesa central||1||0||Júnior | + | | [[Gonçalo Inácio]]||Defesa central||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Eduardo Quaresma]]||Defesa central||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Eduardo Quaresma]]||Defesa central||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nuno Alexandre Mendes|Nuno Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||Júnior | + | | [[Nuno Alexandre Mendes|Nuno Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Echedey Verde]]||Lateral esquerdo||2||0||1º ano | | | [[Echedey Verde]]||Lateral esquerdo||2||0||1º ano |
Linha 45: |
Linha 47: |
| | [[Bruno Paz]]||Médio||||||3º ano | | | [[Bruno Paz]]||Médio||||||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tomás Silva ]]||Médio||3||2||2º ano | + | | [[Tomás Silva ]]||Médio||4||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Nuno Moreira]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Nuno Moreira]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano |
Linha 51: |
Linha 53: |
| | [[Miguel Luís]]||Médio||||||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Luís]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Matheus Nunes]]||Médio||3||0||3º ano | + | | [[Matheus Nunes]]||Médio||4||1||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||2||1||1º ano | + | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||3||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Fernandes]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | + | | [[Rodrigo Fernandes]]||Médio||3||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mees de Wit]]||Extremo||||||3º ano | | | [[Mees de Wit]]||Extremo||||||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Jovane Cabral]]||Extremo||||||3º ano | | | [[Jovane Cabral]]||Extremo||||||3º ano |
− | |-
| |
− | | [[Elves Baldé]]||Extremo||||||2º ano
| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonzalo Plata]]||Extremo||2||0||1º ano | | | [[Gonzalo Plata]]||Extremo||2||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||3||0||1º ano | + | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||4||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||3||1||Júnior | + | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||4||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||3||3||Juvenil | + | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||4||4||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Manuel Mendes|Pedro Mendes]]||Avançado||3||2||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Manuel Mendes|Pedro Mendes]]||Avançado||4||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Dimitar Mitrovski]]||Avançado||2||1||2º ano | + | | [[Dimitar Mitrovski]]||Avançado||3||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tiago Vieira Rodrigues|Tiago Rodrigues]]||Avançado||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Tiago Vieira Rodrigues|Tiago Rodrigues]]||Avançado||1||0||1º ano |
Linha 93: |
Linha 93: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Leonel Pontes]]||Principal||||3||3||0||0 | + | | [[Leonel Pontes]]||Principal||||4||4||0||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |||Adjunto|||||||||| | + | |[[Emanuel Ferro]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | ||Adjunto|||||||||| | | | ||Adjunto|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | |||Prep. Físico|||||||||| | + | |[[Carlos Bruno]]||Prep. Físico|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tiago|Tiago Ferreira]]||Guarda-redes||||||||||| | | | [[Tiago|Tiago Ferreira]]||Guarda-redes||||||||||| |
Linha 113: |
Linha 113: |
| |- | | |- |
| |23-08-2019||3ª Jornada||Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING||0 – 6||[[2019-08-23 Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] | | |23-08-2019||3ª Jornada||Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING||0 – 6||[[2019-08-23 Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |27-08-2019||4ª Jornada||SPORTING – Marítimo||3 – 1||[[2019-08-27 SPORTING – Marítimo (S23)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |31-08-2019||5ª Jornada||Famalicão – SPORTING|| – ||[[2019-08-31 Famalicão – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ====Classificação==== |
| + | {{Classificação}} |
| + | | 1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||4||4||0||0||14 - 1||12 |
| + | |- |
| + | | 2º||Benfica||4||3||0||1||7 - 4||9 |
| + | |- |
| + | | 3º||Leixões||4||2||2||0||9 - 5||8 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |