|
|
Linha 15: |
Linha 15: |
| | width=18% |'''Observações''' | | | width=18% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Sousa]]||Guarda-redes||6||-4||3º ano | + | | [[Diogo Sousa]]||Guarda-redes||7||-5||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Luís Maximiano]]||Guarda-redes||2||-1||2º ano | | | [[Luís Maximiano]]||Guarda-redes||2||-1||2º ano |
Linha 21: |
Linha 21: |
| | [[Anthony Walker]]||Guarda-redes||||||Júnior | | | [[Anthony Walker]]||Guarda-redes||||||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Fernandes Oliveira|João Oliveira]]||Lateral direito||8||1||2º ano | + | | [[João Fernandes Oliveira|João Oliveira]]||Lateral direito||9||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||1||0||Júnior | | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||1||0||Júnior |
Linha 29: |
Linha 29: |
| | [[João Pedro Ricciulli]]||Defesa central||6||0||2º ano | | | [[João Pedro Ricciulli]]||Defesa central||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Eira Silva|João Silva]]||Defesa central||3||0||2º ano | + | | [[João Eira Silva|João Silva]]||Defesa central||4||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Queirós]]||Defesa central||1||0||3º ano | | | [[João Queirós]]||Defesa central||1||0||3º ano |
Linha 37: |
Linha 37: |
| | [[Gonçalo Inácio]]||Defesa central||3||0||Júnior | | | [[Gonçalo Inácio]]||Defesa central||3||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Quaresma]]||Defesa central||5||0||Júnior | + | | [[Eduardo Quaresma]]||Defesa central||6||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nuno Alexandre Mendes|Nuno Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||Júnior | + | | [[Nuno Alexandre Mendes|Nuno Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||9||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Echedey Verde]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||0||1º ano | | | [[Echedey Verde]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||0||1º ano |
Linha 45: |
Linha 45: |
| | [[Bruno Paz]]||Médio||||||3º ano | | | [[Bruno Paz]]||Médio||||||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tomás Silva ]]||Médio||8||6||2º ano | + | | [[Tomás Silva ]]||Médio||9||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nuno Moreira]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano | + | | [[Nuno Moreira]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Miguel Luís]]||Médio||||||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Luís]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Matheus Nunes]]||Médio||7||1||3º ano | + | | [[Matheus Nunes]]||Médio||8||1||3º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||5||1||1º ano | | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||5||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Fernandes]]||Médio||7||0||Júnior | + | | [[Rodrigo Fernandes]]||Médio||8||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Jovane Cabral]]||Extremo||||||3º ano | | | [[Jovane Cabral]]||Extremo||||||3º ano |
Linha 61: |
Linha 61: |
| | [[Gonzalo Plata]]||Extremo||2||0||1º ano | | | [[Gonzalo Plata]]||Extremo||2||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||8||0||1º ano | + | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||9||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||8||1||Júnior | + | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||9||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||8||5||Juvenil | + | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||9||5||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Manuel Mendes|Pedro Mendes]]||Avançado||7||7||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Manuel Mendes|Pedro Mendes]]||Avançado||8||8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Dimitar Mitrovski]]||Avançado||7||2||2º ano | + | | [[Dimitar Mitrovski]]||Avançado||8||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Vieira Rodrigues|Tiago Rodrigues]]||Avançado||4||1||1º ano | + | | [[Tiago Vieira Rodrigues|Tiago Rodrigues]]||Avançado||5||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tiago Tomás]]||Avançado||1||0||Júnior | | | [[Tiago Tomás]]||Avançado||1||0||Júnior |
Linha 91: |
Linha 91: |
| | [[Leonel Pontes]]||Principal||Até 03-09-19||5||5||0||0 | | | [[Leonel Pontes]]||Principal||Até 03-09-19||5||5||0||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |[[Emanuel Ferro]]||Principal||Entre 03 e 27/09/19||3||3||0||0 | + | |[[Emanuel Ferro]]||Principal||Entre 03 e 28/09/19||4||4||0||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| |[[Emanuel Ferro]]||Adjunto|||||||||| | | |[[Emanuel Ferro]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
Linha 122: |
Linha 122: |
| |24-09-2019||8ª Jornada||SPORTING – Rio Ave||1 – 0||[[2019-09-24 SPORTING – Rio Ave (S23)|Ficha]] | | |24-09-2019||8ª Jornada||SPORTING – Rio Ave||1 – 0||[[2019-09-24 SPORTING – Rio Ave (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |28-09-2019||9ª Jornada||Belenenses SAD – SPORTING|| – ||[[2019-09-28 Belenenses SAD – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] | + | |28-09-2019||9ª Jornada||Belenenses SAD – SPORTING||1 – 2||[[2019-09-28 Belenenses SAD – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |05-10-2019||10ª Jornada||SPORTING – Feirense||1 – 0||[[2019-10-05 SPORTING – Feirense (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 128: |
Linha 130: |
| ====Classificação==== | | ====Classificação==== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | | 1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||8||8||0||0||26 - 6||24 | + | | 1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||9||9||0||0||28 - 7||27 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 2º||Benfica||8||5||2||1||13 - 8||17 | + | | 2º||Benfica||9||6||2||1||15 - 9||20 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 3º|| Sp. Braga||8||4||3||1||9 - 4||15 | + | | 3º|| Sp. Braga||9||4||3||2||10 - 6||15 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |