|
|
(Há 2 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 221: |
Linha 221: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||13||11||1||1 | + | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||14||11||1||2 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[André Kruz]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[André Kruz]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 246: |
Linha 246: |
| | [[Rafael Alonso]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Alonso]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||8||-8||2º ano | + | | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||9||-11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Konstantin Nikitenko]]||Lateral direito||7||3||2º ano | + | | [[Konstantin Nikitenko]]||Lateral direito||8||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||9||0||1º ano | + | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||10||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Lateral direito||6||1||Iniciado | | | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Lateral direito||6||1||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Machado]]||Defesa central||9||1||2º ano | + | | [[Francisco Machado]]||Defesa central||10||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||13||0||1º ano | + | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||14||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||7||0||1º ano | | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||7||0||1º ano |
Linha 268: |
Linha 268: |
| | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||1º ano | | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano | + | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Vitorino]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Vitorino]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano |
Linha 280: |
Linha 280: |
| | [[Tomás Abreu]]||Médio||||||2º ano | | | [[Tomás Abreu]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Manuel Kissanga]]||Médio||10||3||2º ano | + | | [[Manuel Kissanga]]||Médio||11||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||13||1||1º ano | + | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||14||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||12||0||1º ano | + | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||13||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Extremo||9||4||2º ano | + | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Extremo||10||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Viola]]||Extremo||11||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Viola]]||Extremo||12||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Micael Sanhá]]||Extremo||4||4||2º ano | | | [[Micael Sanhá]]||Extremo||4||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Infante]]||Extremo||12||4||2º ano | + | | [[João Infante]]||Extremo||13||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||12||10||1º ano | | | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||12||10||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||5||0||1º ano | + | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||6||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gabriel Melo]]||Avançado||7||4||2º ano | + | | [[Gabriel Melo]]||Avançado||8||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Telmo Coimbra]]||Avançado||||||2º ano | | | [[Telmo Coimbra]]||Avançado||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||10||6||1º ano | + | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||11||6||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 946: |
Linha 946: |
| |19-11-2022||8ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Vila Verde||6 – 1||[[2022-11-19 SPORTING – Vila Verde|Ficha]] | | |19-11-2022||8ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Vila Verde||6 – 1||[[2022-11-19 SPORTING – Vila Verde|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |26-11-2022||9ª Jornada||Real – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2022-11-26 Real – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |26-11-2022||9ª Jornada||Real – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 5||[[2022-11-26 Real – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |03-12-2022||10ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Belenenses|| – ||[[2022-12-03 SPORTING – Belenenses|Ficha]] | | |03-12-2022||10ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Belenenses|| – ||[[2022-12-03 SPORTING – Belenenses|Ficha]] |
Linha 954: |
Linha 954: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''8'''||'''8'''||'''0'''||'''0'''||'''53 - 5'''||'''24''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''9'''||'''9'''||'''0'''||'''0'''||'''58 - 5'''||'''27''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||EFBO|||8||7||0||1||22 - 5||21 | + | |2º||Vila Verde||9||7||0||2||36 - 17||21 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Vila Verde||8||6||0||2||34 - 17||18 | + | |3º||EFBO|||9||7||0||2||24 - 8||21 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 980: |
Linha 980: |
| |19-11-2022||8ª Jornada||Oriental – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 6||[[2022-11-19 Oriental – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |19-11-2022||8ª Jornada||Oriental – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 6||[[2022-11-19 Oriental – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |26-11-2022||9ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Unidos|| – ||[[2022-11-26 SPORTING – Unidos|Ficha]] | + | |26-11-2022||9ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Unidos||15 – 0||[[2022-11-26 SPORTING – Unidos|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |10-12-2022||11ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – São João de Brito|| – ||[[2022-12-10 SPORTING – São João de Brito|Ficha]] | | |10-12-2022||11ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – São João de Brito|| – ||[[2022-12-10 SPORTING – São João de Brito|Ficha]] |
Linha 989: |
Linha 989: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''8'''||'''6'''||'''1'''||'''1'''||'''38 - 5'''||'''19''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''9'''||'''7'''||'''1'''||'''1'''||'''53 - 5'''||'''22''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Belenenses||7||6||1||0||36 - 6||19 | + | |2º||Belenenses||8||7||1||0||41 - 6||22 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Benfica|||7||5||0||2||27 - 16||15 | + | |3º||Benfica|||8||6||0||2||30 - 16||18 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] |