|
|
(Há 13 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 35: |
Linha 35: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||19||12||6||1 | + | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||21||13||7||1 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 62: |
Linha 62: |
| | [[Pedro Migueis]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Pedro Migueis]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||5||-2||Juvenil | + | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||7||-3||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||6||-1||Juvenil | | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||6||-1||Juvenil |
Linha 68: |
Linha 68: |
| | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||12||0||2º ano | + | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||14||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Monteiro]]||Lateral direito||11||1||1º ano | + | | [[David Monteiro]]||Lateral direito||13||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Óscar Garcia]]||Lateral direito||6||0||1º ano | + | | [[Óscar Garcia]]||Lateral direito||8||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Travassos]]||Lateral direito||5||1|||1º ano | | | [[Diogo Travassos]]||Lateral direito||5||1|||1º ano |
Linha 80: |
Linha 80: |
| | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Tiago Pereira|João Pereira]]||Defesa central||15||1||1º ano | + | | [[João Tiago Pereira|João Pereira]]||Defesa central||17||1||1º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Etienne Catena]]||Defesa central||2||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||9||0||Juvenil | | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||9||0||Juvenil |
Linha 96: |
Linha 98: |
| | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Miguel Moreira|David Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||17||0|||1º ano | + | | [[David Miguel Moreira|David Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||19||0|||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
Linha 102: |
Linha 104: |
| | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Carvalho]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano | + | | [[Rafael Carvalho]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Augusto]]||Médio||15||0||2º ano | + | | [[Tiago Augusto]]||Médio||17||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Barbosa]]||Médio||16||1||2º ano | + | | [[Eduardo Barbosa]]||Médio||17||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Kiko Félix]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Kiko Félix]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
Linha 112: |
Linha 114: |
| | [[Mateus Fernandes]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Mateus Fernandes]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Samuel Justo]]||Médio||18||6||1º ano | + | | [[Samuel Justo]]||Médio||20||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||10||0||1º ano | | | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||10||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||11||0||1º ano | + | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||12||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||11||2||1º ano | + | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||13||3||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||2||2||Juvenil | | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||2||2||Juvenil |
Linha 132: |
Linha 134: |
| | [[Miguel Menino]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||4||1||2º ano | + | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||11||7||2º ano | + | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||13||8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||18||6||1º ano | + | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||20||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Extremo||14||1||1º ano | | | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Extremo||14||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||12||4||Juvenil | + | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||14||4||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Nel]]||Extremo||2||0||Juvenil | | | [[Rafael Nel]]||Extremo||2||0||Juvenil |
Linha 200: |
Linha 202: |
| |15-01-2022||20ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 3||[[2022-01-15 Belenenses – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||20ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 3||[[2022-01-15 Belenenses – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |22-01-2022||21ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vilafranquense|| – ||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Vilafranquense (Juniores)|Ficha]] | + | |22-01-2022||21ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vilafranquense||4 – 0||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Vilafranquense (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |25-01-2022||19ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica||1 – 1||[[2022-01-25 SPORTING – Benfica (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |25-01-2022||19ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica|| – ||[[2022-01-25 SPORTING – Benfica (Juniores)|Ficha]] | + | |29-01-2022||22ª Jornada||Académica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-29 Académica – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 208: |
Linha 212: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||18||14||3||1||70 - 14||45 | + | |1º||Benfica||21||15||5||1||74 - 15||50 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''19'''||'''12'''||'''6'''||'''1'''||'''53 - 13'''||'''42''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''21'''||'''13'''||'''7'''||'''1'''||'''58 - 14'''||'''46''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Alverca||20||11||3||6||41 - 22||36 | + | |3º||Alverca||21||12||3||6||44 - 22||39 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 224: |
Linha 228: |
| |17-11-2021||2ª Jornada||Green Falcons – [[SPORTING]] ||2 – 1||[[2021-11-17 Green Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |17-11-2021||2ª Jornada||Green Falcons – [[SPORTING]] ||2 – 1||[[2021-11-17 Green Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |XX-XX-2022||3ª Jornada||White Falcons – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-19 White Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | + | |26-01-2022||4ª Jornada||Atlético Madrid – [[SPORTING]] ||– ||[[2022-01-26 Atlético Madrid – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |XX-XX-2022||4ª Jornada||Atlético Madrid – [[SPORTING]] ||– ||[[2022-01-26 Atlético Madrid – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | + | |XX-XX-2022||3ª Jornada||White Falcons – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-19 White Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |09-03-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Liverpool|| – ||[[2022-03-09 SPORTING – Liverpool (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |09-03-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Liverpool|| – ||[[2022-03-09 SPORTING – Liverpool (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
Linha 396: |
Linha 400: |
| |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''8'''||'''7'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''33 - 4'''||'''21''' | | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''8'''||'''7'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''33 - 4'''||'''21''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||7||4||3||0||13 - 8||15 | + | |2º||Benfica||8||5||3||0||14 - 8||18 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||7||4||1||2||12 - 9||13 | + | |3º||Belenenses||8||4||1||3||12 - 10||13 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 414: |
Linha 418: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||16||13||1||2 | + | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||17||14||1||2 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Fábio Roque]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Fábio Roque]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 437: |
Linha 441: |
| | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||9||-8||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||9||-8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Félix]]||Guarda-redes||5||-2||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Félix]]||Guarda-redes||6||-3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Pedro]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Rodrigo Pedro]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano |
Linha 443: |
Linha 447: |
| | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||12||6||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||13||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||9||2||2º ano | | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||9||2||2º ano |
Linha 449: |
Linha 453: |
| | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||12||1||2º ano | + | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||13||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||10||1||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||10||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||6||2||2º ano | + | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||7||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Borges]]||Defesa central||6||0||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Borges]]||Defesa central||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||7||0||2º ano | + | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Lateral esquerdo||12||0||2º ano | + | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Lateral esquerdo||13||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||15||4||2º ano | + | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||16||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||14||2||2º ano | + | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||15||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Andrade]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Andrade]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||14||4||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||15||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Domingos Correia|João Correia]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano | | | [[João Domingos Correia|João Correia]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano |
Linha 475: |
Linha 479: |
| | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||10||3||2º ano | | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||10||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Médio||12||11||2º ano | + | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Médio||13||11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Denilson Santos]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||15||10||2º ano | + | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||16||11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||2||1||2º ano | | | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||2||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||11||2||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||12||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||10||2||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||11||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||9||2||2º ano | | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||9||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||14||19||2º ano | + | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||15||21||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida|Miguel Almeida]]||Avançado||9||3||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida|Miguel Almeida]]||Avançado||10||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||12||2||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||12||2||2º ano |
Linha 550: |
Linha 554: |
| |16-01-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Barreirense||5 – 2||[[2022-01-16 SPORTING – Barreirense (Iniciados)|Ficha]] | | |16-01-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Barreirense||5 – 2||[[2022-01-16 SPORTING – Barreirense (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |23-01-2022||6ª Jornada||Portimonense – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-23 Portimonense – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] | + | |23-01-2022||6ª Jornada||Portimonense – [[SPORTING]] ||1 – 7||[[2022-01-23 Portimonense – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||7ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Setúbal|| – ||[[2022-01-30 SPORTING – Vit. Setúbal (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 557: |
Linha 563: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''5'''||'''4'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''17 - 5'''||'''12''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''6'''||'''5'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''24 - 6'''||'''15''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||5||4||0||1||16 - 1||12 | + | |2º||Benfica||6||5||0||1||22 - 3||15 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||5||3||1||1||9 - 5||11 | + | |3º||Vit. Setúbal|6||4||0||2||11 - 3||12 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 680: |
Linha 686: |
| |16-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 1||[[2022-01-16 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |16-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 1||[[2022-01-16 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |23-01-2022||15ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril|| – ||[[2022-01-23 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] | + | |23-01-2022||15ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril||1 – 1||[[2022-01-23 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||16ª Jornada||Linda a Velha – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-30 Linda a Velha – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF|| – ||[[2022-02-20 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] | | |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF|| – ||[[2022-02-20 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] |
Linha 688: |
Linha 696: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Alverca||13||13||0||0||46 - 5||39 | + | |1º||Alverca||14||14||0||0||49 - 5||42 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||13||11||1||1||65 - 8||34 | + | |2º||Benfica||14||11||2||1||65 - 8||35 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''13'''||'''10'''||'''1'''||'''2'''||'''34 - 14'''||'''31''' | + | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''10'''||'''2'''||'''2'''||'''35 - 15'''||'''32''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 847: |
Linha 855: |
| |15-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |23-01-2022||15ª Jornada||Cascais – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-23 Cascais – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |23-01-2022||15ª Jornada||Cascais – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 4||[[2022-01-23 Cascais – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||16ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sintrense|| – ||[[2022-01-30 SPORTING – Sintrense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
Linha 855: |
Linha 865: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||13||13||0||0||55 - 7||39 | + | |1º||Benfica||14||14||0||0||56 - 7||42 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''13'''||'''11'''||'''0'''||'''2'''||'''34 - 11'''||'''33''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''12'''||'''0'''||'''2'''||'''38 - 11'''||'''36''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |4º||Belenenses||13||11||0||2||36 - 7||33 | + | |4º||Belenenses||14||12||0||2||38 - 7||36 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 984: |
Linha 994: |
| |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – São João de Brito||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – São João de Brito|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – São João de Brito||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – São João de Brito|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |23-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Damaiense – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-23 Damaiense – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |23-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Damaiense – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 5||[[2022-01-23 Damaiense – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |26-01-2022||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril|| – ||[[2022-01-26 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] | | |26-01-2022||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril|| – ||[[2022-01-26 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||15ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Fut. Benfica|| – ||[[2022-01-30 SPORTING – Fut. Benfica|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |20-02-2022||12ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |20-02-2022||12ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
Linha 994: |
Linha 1 006: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | + | |1º||Benfica||13||12||0||1||85 - 8||36 |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''11'''||'''10'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''60 - 3'''||'''31'''
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||11||10||0||1||67 - 8||30 | + | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
| + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''11'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''65 - 3'''||'''34''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |3º||EF Belém||12||9||1||2||48 - 16||28 | | |3º||EF Belém||12||9||1||2||48 - 16||28 |
Linha 1 040: |
Linha 1 052: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||12||10||1||1||52 - 10||31 | + | |1º||Benfica||14||11||1||2||55 - 12||34 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''13'''||'''10'''||'''0'''||'''3'''||'''103 - 16'''||'''30''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''11'''||'''0'''||'''3'''||'''110 - 16'''||'''33''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||11||9||1||1||55 - 9||28 | + | |3º||Belenenses||13||10||1||2||58 - 13||31 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 1 070: |
Linha 1 082: |
| |- | | |- |
| |22-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense||10 - 0||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] | | |22-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense||10 - 0||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |29-01-2022||15ª Jornada||Falcons – [[SPORTING]] || - ||[[2022-11-29 Falcons – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |19-02-2022||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Santa Iria|| - ||[[2022-02-19 SPORTING – Santa Iria|Ficha]] | | |19-02-2022||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Santa Iria|| - ||[[2022-02-19 SPORTING – Santa Iria|Ficha]] |
Linha 1 082: |
Linha 1 096: |
| |2º||SL Olivais||9||8||0||1||53 - 14||24 | | |2º||SL Olivais||9||8||0||1||53 - 14||24 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Falcons||9||7||0||1||30 - 18||21 | + | |3º||Falcons||10||8||0||1||40 - 19||24 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| | | |
| [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] |