|
|
(Há 35 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 35: |
Linha 35: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||18||11||6||1 | + | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||21||13||7||1 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 62: |
Linha 62: |
| | [[Pedro Migueis]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Pedro Migueis]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||4||-2||Juvenil | + | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||7||-3||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||6||-1||Juvenil | | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||6||-1||Juvenil |
Linha 68: |
Linha 68: |
| | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||11||0||2º ano | + | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||14||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Monteiro]]||Lateral direito||11||1||1º ano | + | | [[David Monteiro]]||Lateral direito||13||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Óscar Garcia]]||Lateral direito||5||0||1º ano | + | | [[Óscar Garcia]]||Lateral direito||8||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Travassos]]||Lateral direito||5||1|||1º ano | | | [[Diogo Travassos]]||Lateral direito||5||1|||1º ano |
Linha 80: |
Linha 80: |
| | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Tiago Pereira|João Pereira]]||Defesa central||14||1||1º ano | + | | [[João Tiago Pereira|João Pereira]]||Defesa central||17||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||8||0||Juvenil | + | | [[Etienne Catena]]||Defesa central||2||0||1º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||9||0||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||10||0||Juvenil | | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||10||0||Juvenil |
Linha 96: |
Linha 98: |
| | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Miguel Moreira|David Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||16||0|||1º ano | + | | [[David Miguel Moreira|David Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||19||0|||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
Linha 102: |
Linha 104: |
| | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Carvalho]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano | + | | [[Rafael Carvalho]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Augusto]]||Médio||14||0||2º ano | + | | [[Tiago Augusto]]||Médio||17||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Barbosa]]||Médio||15||1||2º ano | + | | [[Eduardo Barbosa]]||Médio||17||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Kiko Félix]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Kiko Félix]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
Linha 112: |
Linha 114: |
| | [[Mateus Fernandes]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Mateus Fernandes]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Samuel Justo]]||Médio||17||6||1º ano | + | | [[Samuel Justo]]||Médio||20||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||10||0||1º ano | | | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||10||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||10||0||1º ano | + | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||12||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||10||1||1º ano | + | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||13||3||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||2||2||Juvenil | | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||2||2||Juvenil |
Linha 132: |
Linha 134: |
| | [[Miguel Menino]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||3||1||2º ano | + | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||10||7||2º ano | + | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||13||8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||17||6||1º ano | + | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||20||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Extremo||14||1||1º ano | | | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Extremo||14||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||11||4||Juvenil | + | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||14||4||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Nel]]||Extremo||2||0||Juvenil | | | [[Rafael Nel]]||Extremo||2||0||Juvenil |
Linha 152: |
Linha 154: |
| | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||9||2||Juvenil | | | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||9||2||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Vivaldo Semedo]]||Avançado||5||1||Juvenil | + | | [[Vivaldo Semedo]]||Avançado||6||3||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 200: |
Linha 202: |
| |15-01-2022||20ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 3||[[2022-01-15 Belenenses – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||20ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 3||[[2022-01-15 Belenenses – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |19-01-2022||19ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica|| – ||[[2022-01-19 SPORTING – Benfica (Juniores)|Ficha]] | + | |22-01-2022||21ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vilafranquense||4 – 0||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Vilafranquense (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |25-01-2022||19ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica||1 – 1||[[2022-01-25 SPORTING – Benfica (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |29-01-2022||22ª Jornada||Académica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-29 Académica – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 206: |
Linha 212: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||17||13||3||1||68 - 14||42 | + | |1º||Benfica||21||15||5||1||74 - 15||50 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''19'''||'''12'''||'''6'''||'''1'''||'''53 - 13'''||'''42''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''21'''||'''13'''||'''7'''||'''1'''||'''58 - 14'''||'''46''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Alverca||18||10||3||5||38 - 19||33 | + | |3º||Alverca||21||12||3||6||44 - 22||39 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 221: |
Linha 227: |
| |- | | |- |
| |17-11-2021||2ª Jornada||Green Falcons – [[SPORTING]] ||2 – 1||[[2021-11-17 Green Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |17-11-2021||2ª Jornada||Green Falcons – [[SPORTING]] ||2 – 1||[[2021-11-17 Green Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
− | |-
| |
− | |19-01-2022||3ª Jornada||White Falcons – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-19 White Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]]
| |
| |- | | |- |
| |26-01-2022||4ª Jornada||Atlético Madrid – [[SPORTING]] ||– ||[[2022-01-26 Atlético Madrid – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |26-01-2022||4ª Jornada||Atlético Madrid – [[SPORTING]] ||– ||[[2022-01-26 Atlético Madrid – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |XX-XX-2022||3ª Jornada||White Falcons – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-19 White Falcons – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |09-03-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Liverpool|| – ||[[2022-03-09 SPORTING – Liverpool (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |09-03-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Liverpool|| – ||[[2022-03-09 SPORTING – Liverpool (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
Linha 244: |
Linha 250: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||17||14||2||1 | + | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||19||16||2||1 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[André Kruz]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[André Kruz]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 265: |
Linha 271: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Gomes]]||Guarda-redes||5||0||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Gomes]]||Guarda-redes||7||-1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||8||-6||2º ano | | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||8||-6||2º ano |
Linha 273: |
Linha 279: |
| | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||1º ano | | | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José Silva]]||Lateral direito||14||0||2º ano | + | | [[José Silva]]||Lateral direito||15||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Nel]]||Lateral direito||13||4||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Miguel Silva]]||Defesa central||18||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Miguel Silva]]||Defesa central||16||6||2º ano
| + | | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||9||1||2º ano |
− | |-
| + | |
− | | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||7||1||2º ano | + | |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||10||1||2º ano | + | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||11||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Carlos Rodrigo Santos|Carlos Santos]]||Defesa central||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Carlos Rodrigo Santos|Carlos Santos]]||Defesa central||3||0||2º ano |
Linha 289: |
Linha 293: |
| | [[Magnus Gaunsbæk]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano | | | [[Magnus Gaunsbæk]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral esquerdo||14||2||2º ano | + | | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral esquerdo||16||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||11||1||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||13||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||15||8||2º ano | + | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||17||8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alexandre Brito]]||Médio||14||2||2º ano | + | | [[Alexandre Brito]]||Médio||16||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||17||10||2º ano | + | | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||19||12||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mamadu Djaló]]||Médio||5||2||2º ano | | | [[Mamadu Djaló]]||Médio||5||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||13||1||2º ano | + | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||14||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Américo Silla]]||Médio||8||0||2º ano | + | | [[Américo Silla]]||Médio||10||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rayham Momede]]||Médio||13||2||1º ano | | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Médio||13||2||1º ano |
Linha 309: |
Linha 313: |
| | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Médio||7||2||1º ano | | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Médio||7||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||17||5||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||19||6||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rafael Nel]]||Extremo||15||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||8||2||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||8||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Monteiro Alves]]||Extremo||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Monteiro Alves]]||Extremo||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Saná Fernandes]]||Extremo||14||4||1º ano | + | | [[Saná Fernandes]]||Extremo||16||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Vivaldo Semedo]]||Avançado||15||16||2º ano | | | [[Vivaldo Semedo]]||Avançado||15||16||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gustavo António]]||Avançado||2||0||2º ano | + | | [[Gustavo António]]||Avançado||4||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Adair Kandala]]||Avançado||15||5||2º ano | + | | [[Adair Kandala]]||Avançado||16||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 381: |
Linha 387: |
| |09-01-2022||6ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense||7 – 0||[[2022-01-09 SPORTING – Sacavenense (Juvenis)|Ficha]] | | |09-01-2022||6ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense||7 – 0||[[2022-01-09 SPORTING – Sacavenense (Juvenis)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-01-2022||7ª Jornada||Académica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-16 Académica – SPORTING (Juvenis)|Ficha]] | + | |16-01-2022||7ª Jornada||Académica – [[SPORTING]] ||1 – 7||[[2022-01-16 Académica – SPORTING (Juvenis)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |22-01-2022||8ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Setúbal ||4 – 0||[[2022-01-09 SPORTING – Vit. Setúbal (Juvenis)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |29-01-2022||9ª Jornada||Os Marialvas – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-29 Os Marialvas – SPORTING (Juvenis)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 388: |
Linha 398: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''6'''||'''5'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''22 - 3'''||'''15''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''8'''||'''7'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''33 - 4'''||'''21''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||6||3||3||0||12 - 8||12 | + | |2º||Benfica||8||5||3||0||14 - 8||18 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||6||3||1||2||11 - 9||10 | + | |3º||Belenenses||8||4||1||3||12 - 10||13 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 408: |
Linha 418: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||15||12||1||2 | + | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||17||14||1||2 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Fábio Roque]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Fábio Roque]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 429: |
Linha 439: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||8||-6||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||9||-8||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Félix]]||Guarda-redes||5||-2||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Félix]]||Guarda-redes||6||-3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Pedro]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Rodrigo Pedro]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano |
Linha 437: |
Linha 447: |
| | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||11||5||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||13||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||8||2||2º ano | + | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||9||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||11||1||2º ano | + | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||13||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||9||1||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||10||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||6||2||2º ano | + | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||7||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Borges]]||Defesa central||5||0||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Borges]]||Defesa central||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||7||0||2º ano | + | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Lateral esquerdo||12||0||2º ano | + | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Lateral esquerdo||13||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||14||4||2º ano | + | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||16||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||13||2||2º ano | + | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||15||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Andrade]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Andrade]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||13||3||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||15||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Domingos Correia|João Correia]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano | | | [[João Domingos Correia|João Correia]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||9||3||2º ano | + | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||10||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Médio||11||11||2º ano | + | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Médio||13||11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Denilson Santos]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||14||9||2º ano | + | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||16||11||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||2||1||2º ano | | | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||2||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||10||2||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||12||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||9||2||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||11||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||9||2||2º ano | | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||9||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||13||17||2º ano | + | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Avançado||15||21||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida|Miguel Almeida]]||Avançado||9||3||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida|Miguel Almeida]]||Avançado||10||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||11||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||12||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Correia]]||Avançado||4||4||2º ano | | | [[Pedro Correia]]||Avançado||4||4||2º ano |
Linha 542: |
Linha 552: |
| |09-01-2022||4ª Jornada||Louletano – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 4||[[2022-01-09 Louletano – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] | | |09-01-2022||4ª Jornada||Louletano – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 4||[[2022-01-09 Louletano – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-01-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Barreirense|| – ||[[2022-01-16 SPORTING – Barreirense (Iniciados)|Ficha]] | + | |16-01-2022||5ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Barreirense||5 – 2||[[2022-01-16 SPORTING – Barreirense (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-01-2022||6ª Jornada||Portimonense – [[SPORTING]] ||1 – 7||[[2022-01-23 Portimonense – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||7ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Setúbal|| – ||[[2022-01-30 SPORTING – Vit. Setúbal (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 549: |
Linha 563: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''4'''||'''3'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''12 - 3'''||'''9''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''6'''||'''5'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''24 - 6'''||'''15''' |
− | |-
| + | |
− | |2º||Barreirense||4||3||0||1||6 - 2||9
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||3||2||1||0||6 - 2||7 | + | |2º||Benfica||6||5||0||1||22 - 3||15 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |4º||Benfica||3||2||0||1||8 - 1||6 | + | |3º||Vit. Setúbal|6||4||0||2||11 - 3||12 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 672: |
Linha 684: |
| |19-12-2021||12ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]] ||1 – 4||[[2021-12-19 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |19-12-2021||12ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]] ||1 – 4||[[2021-12-19 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-16 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |16-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 1||[[2022-01-16 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-01-2022||15ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril||1 – 1||[[2022-01-23 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||16ª Jornada||Linda a Velha – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-01-30 Linda a Velha – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF|| – ||[[2022-02-20 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] | | |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF|| – ||[[2022-02-20 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] |
Linha 680: |
Linha 696: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Alverca||12||12||0||0||42 - 3||36 | + | |1º||Alverca||14||14||0||0||49 - 5||42 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||12||10||1||1||68 - 8||31 | + | |2º||Benfica||14||11||2||1||65 - 8||35 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''9'''||'''1'''||'''2'''||'''33 - 14'''||'''28''' | + | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''10'''||'''2'''||'''2'''||'''35 - 15'''||'''32''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 838: |
Linha 854: |
| |- | | |- |
| |15-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – CIF||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – CIF|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-01-2022||15ª Jornada||Cascais – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 4||[[2022-01-23 Cascais – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||16ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sintrense|| – ||[[2022-01-30 SPORTING – Sintrense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |20-02-2022||13ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
Linha 845: |
Linha 865: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||12||12||0||0||53 - 6||36 | + | |1º||Benfica||14||14||0||0||56 - 7||42 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''10'''||'''0'''||'''2'''||'''28 - 10'''||'''30''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''12'''||'''0'''||'''2'''||'''38 - 11'''||'''36''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |4º||Belenenses||12||10||0||2||32 - 7||30 | + | |4º||Belenenses||14||12||0||2||38 - 7||36 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 973: |
Linha 993: |
| |- | | |- |
| |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – São João de Brito||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – São João de Brito|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – São João de Brito||6 – 1||[[2022-01-15 SPORTING – São João de Brito|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-01-2022||14ª Jornada||Damaiense – [[SPORTING]] ||0 – 5||[[2022-01-23 Damaiense – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |26-01-2022||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril|| – ||[[2022-01-26 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] | | |26-01-2022||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Estoril|| – ||[[2022-01-26 SPORTING – Estoril|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-01-2022||15ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Fut. Benfica|| – ||[[2022-01-30 SPORTING – Fut. Benfica|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |20-02-2022||12ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |20-02-2022||12ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]] || – ||[[2022-02-20 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
Linha 982: |
Linha 1 006: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |3º||Benfica||11||10||0||1||67 - 8||30 | + | |1º||Benfica||13||12||0||1||85 - 8||36 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''10'''||'''9'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''53 - 2'''||'''28''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''11'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''65 - 3'''||'''34''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||EF Belém||11||9||1||1||48 - 15||28 | + | |3º||EF Belém||12||9||1||2||48 - 16||28 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 1 020: |
Linha 1 044: |
| |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||Linda a Velha – [[SPORTING]] ||2 - 4||[[2022-01-15 Linda a Velha – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||Linda a Velha – [[SPORTING]] ||2 - 4||[[2022-01-15 Linda a Velha – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |22-01-2021||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Igreja Nova|| - ||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Igreja Nova|Ficha]] | + | |22-01-2021||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Igreja Nova||7 - 0||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Igreja Nova|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |19-02-2022||12ª Jornada||Real – [[SPORTING]] || - ||[[2022-02-19 Real – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |19-02-2022||12ª Jornada||Real – [[SPORTING]] || - ||[[2022-02-19 Real – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
Linha 1 028: |
Linha 1 052: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||12||10||1||1||52 - 10||31 | + | |1º||Benfica||14||11||1||2||55 - 12||34 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''13'''||'''10'''||'''0'''||'''3'''||'''103 - 16'''||'''30''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''11'''||'''0'''||'''3'''||'''110 - 16'''||'''33''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||11||9||1||1||55 - 9||28 | + | |3º||Belenenses||13||10||1||2||58 - 13||31 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 1 057: |
Linha 1 081: |
| |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||Bobadelense – [[SPORTING]] ||0 - 5||[[2022-11-20 Bobadelense – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |15-01-2022||13ª Jornada||Bobadelense – [[SPORTING]] ||0 - 5||[[2022-11-20 Bobadelense – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |22-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense|| - ||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] | + | |22-01-2022||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense||10 - 0||[[2022-01-22 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |29-01-2022||15ª Jornada||Falcons – [[SPORTING]] || - ||[[2022-11-29 Falcons – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |19-02-2022||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Santa Iria|| - ||[[2022-02-19 SPORTING – Santa Iria|Ficha]] | | |19-02-2022||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Santa Iria|| - ||[[2022-02-19 SPORTING – Santa Iria|Ficha]] |
Linha 1 066: |
Linha 1 092: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''9'''||'''8'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''66 - 4'''||'''24''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''10'''||'''9'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''76 - 4'''||'''27''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |2º||SL Olivais||9||8||0||1||53 - 14||24 | | |2º||SL Olivais||9||8||0||1||53 - 14||24 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Falcons||9||7||0||1||30 - 18||21 | + | |3º||Falcons||10||8||0||1||40 - 19||24 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| | | |
| [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] |