|
|
(Há 27 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 35: |
Linha 35: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||7||3||3||1 | + | | [[Pedro Coelho]]||Principal||||8||4||3||1 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Paulo Carvalho]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 56: |
Linha 56: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Carvalho Pinto|Diogo Pinto]]||Guarda-redes||6||-9||1º ano | + | | [[Diogo Carvalho Pinto|Diogo Pinto]]||Guarda-redes||7||-9||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Migueis]]||Guarda-redes|||||||1º ano | + | | [[Pedro Migueis]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||1||-1||Juvenil | | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||1||-1||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Monteiro]]||Lateral direito||3||0||1º ano | + | | [[David Monteiro]]||Lateral direito||4||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Óscar Garcia]]||Lateral direito||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Óscar Garcia]]||Lateral direito||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Travassos]]||Lateral direito||4||1|||1º ano | + | | [[Diogo Travassos]]||Lateral direito||5||1|||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[August Frobenius]]||Defesa central||5||2||2º ano | | | [[August Frobenius]]||Defesa central||5||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Tiago Pereira|João Pereira]]||Defesa central||7||0||1º ano | | | [[João Tiago Pereira|João Pereira]]||Defesa central||7||0||1º ano |
Linha 86: |
Linha 86: |
| | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||1||0||Juvenil | | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||1||0||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||5||0||Juvenil | + | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||6||0||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Adriano Almeida]]||Lateral esquerdo|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Adriano Almeida]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Martim Marques]]||Lateral esquerdo|||||||1º ano | + | | [[Martim Marques]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Miguel Moreira|David Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||7||0|||1º ano | + | | [[David Miguel Moreira|David Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0|||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Carvalho]]||Médio|||||||1º ano | + | | [[Rafael Carvalho]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Augusto]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano | + | | [[Tiago Augusto]]||Médio||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Eduardo Barbosa]]||Médio||6||1||2º ano | | | [[Eduardo Barbosa]]||Médio||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Kiko Félix]]||Médio|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Kiko Félix]]||Médio||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Mateus Fernandes]]||Médio|||||||1º ano | + | | [[Mateus Fernandes]]||Médio||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Samuel Justo]]||Médio||7||2||1º ano | + | | [[Samuel Justo]]||Médio||8||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||3||0||1º ano | + | | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||4||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||5||0||1º ano | + | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||6||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio|||||||1º ano | + | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||1||1||Juvenil | | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||1||1||Juvenil |
Linha 122: |
Linha 122: |
| | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||2||0||Juvenil | | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||2||0||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Cabral]]||Extremo|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Diogo Cabral]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Extremo|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo|||||||2º ano | + | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Marquês]]||Extremo||7||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Marquês]]||Extremo||8||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||1||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||7||4||1º ano | | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||7||4||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Extremo||7||0||1º ano | + | | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Extremo||8||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||5||2||Juvenil | | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||5||2||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado|||||||2º ano | + | | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Youssef Chermiti]]||Avançado||6||2||1º ano | + | | [[Youssef Chermiti]]||Avançado||7||3||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||3||0||Juvenil | + | | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||4||1||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 165: |
Linha 165: |
| |- | | |- |
| |02-10-2021||8ª Jornada||Benfica – SPORTING||3 – 2||[[2021-10-02 Benfica – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |02-10-2021||8ª Jornada||Benfica – SPORTING||3 – 2||[[2021-10-02 Benfica – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |16-10-2021||9ª Jornada||SPORTING – Belenenses||3 – 0||[[2021-10-16 SPORTING – Belenenses (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-10-2021||10ª Jornada||Vilafranquense – SPORTING|| – ||[[2021-12-23 Vilafranquense – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |23-12-2021||1ª Jornada||Sacavenense – SPORTING|| – ||[[2021-12-23 Sacavenense – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] | | |23-12-2021||1ª Jornada||Sacavenense – SPORTING|| – ||[[2021-12-23 Sacavenense – SPORTING (Juniores)|Ficha]] |
Linha 172: |
Linha 176: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Alverca||7||5||1||1||19 - 5||16 | + | |1º||Benfica||7||6||1||0||27 - 6||19 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | |2º||Benfica||6||5||1||0||24 - 5||16
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||7||4||1||2||10 - 9||13 | + | |2º||Alverca||9||5||1||3||21 - 11||16 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |4º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]||7||3||3||1||18 - 10||12 | + | |3º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]||8||4||3||1||21 - 10||15 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 197: |
Linha 199: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||7||6||1||0 | + | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal||||9||8||1||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[André Kruz]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[André Kruz]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 218: |
Linha 220: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Gomes]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Gomes]]||Guarda-redes||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||3||-1||2º ano | + | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||5||-2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||3||-1||2º ano | | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva]]||Guarda-redes||3||-1||2º ano |
Linha 226: |
Linha 228: |
| | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||1º ano | | | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José Silva]]||Lateral direito||6||0||2º ano | + | | [[José Silva]]||Lateral direito||8||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Nel]]||Lateral direito||7||1||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Nel]]||Lateral direito||7||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Miguel Silva]]||Defesa central||6||4||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Miguel Silva]]||Defesa central||8||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano | + | | [[Marlon Júnior]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||4||1||2º ano | + | | [[João Muniz]]||Defesa central||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Carlos Rodrigo Santos|Carlos Santos]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Carlos Rodrigo Santos|Carlos Santos]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Magnus Gaunsbæk]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano | + | | [[Magnus Gaunsbæk]]||Defesa central||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||0||2º ano | + | | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral esquerdo||6||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||2||1||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||6||5||2º ano | + | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||8||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alexandre Brito]]||Médio||6||1||2º ano | + | | [[Alexandre Brito]]||Médio||7||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||7||6||2º ano | + | | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||9||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mamadu Djaló]]||Médio||2||2||2º ano | | | [[Mamadu Djaló]]||Médio||2||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||4||0||2º ano | + | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Américo Silla]]||Médio||4||0||2º ano | + | | [[Américo Silla]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Médio||8||2||1º ano | + | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Médio||10||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Médio||5||2||1º ano | + | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Médio||6||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||7||3||2º ano | + | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||9||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||1||1||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Moreira]]||Extremo||3||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Monteiro Alves]]||Extremo||||||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Monteiro Alves]]||Extremo||0||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Saná Fernandes]]||Extremo||6||3||1º ano | + | | [[Saná Fernandes]]||Extremo||7||3||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Vivaldo Semedo]]||Avançado||7||8||2º ano | + | | [[Vivaldo Semedo]]||Avançado||9||9||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gustavo António]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Gustavo António]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano |
Linha 276: |
Linha 278: |
| | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Rodrigo Ribeiro]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Adair Kandala]]||Avançado||7||3||2º ano | + | | [[Adair Kandala]]||Avançado||9||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 299: |
Linha 301: |
| |02-10-2021||7ª Jornada||SPORTING – Portimonense||3 – 0||[[2021-10-02 SPORTING – Portimonense|Ficha]] | | |02-10-2021||7ª Jornada||SPORTING – Portimonense||3 – 0||[[2021-10-02 SPORTING – Portimonense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |10-10-2021||8ª Jornada||Real – SPORTING|| – ||[[2021-10-10 Real – SPORTING (Juvenis)|Ficha]] | + | |10-10-2021||8ª Jornada||Real – SPORTING||1 – 2||[[2021-10-10 Real – SPORTING (Juvenis)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |17-10-2021||7ª Jornada||SPORTING – Vit. Setúbal||1 – 0||[[2021-10-17 SPORTING – Vit. Setúbal|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 306: |
Linha 310: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]||7||6||1||0||43 - 2||19 | + | |1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]||9||8||1||0||46 - 3||25 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||6||5||2||0||31 - 3||16 | + | |2º||Benfica||8||7||1||0||35 - 4||22 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Cova da Piedade||7||4||2||1||9 - 6||14 | + | |3º||Belenenses||8||6||1||1||21 - 9||19 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 326: |
Linha 330: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||6||4||1||1 | + | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||7||5||1||1 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Fábio Roque]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Fábio Roque]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 349: |
Linha 353: |
| | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||4||-4||2º ano | | | [[Miguel Gouveia]]||Guarda-redes||4||-4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Félix]]||Guarda-redes||2||0||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Félix]]||Guarda-redes||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Pedro]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano | | | [[Rodrigo Pedro]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
Linha 355: |
Linha 359: |
| | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano | | | [[Tiago Gaeiras]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||6||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||7||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||2||0||2º ano | | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||2||0||2º ano |
Linha 365: |
Linha 369: |
| | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||4||0||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||4||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||3||1||2º ano | + | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||4||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Borges]]||Defesa central||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Borges]]||Defesa central||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Joel Moura]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||0||2º ano | + | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Lateral esquerdo||5||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||6||1||2º ano | + | | [[João Barrocas Simões|João Simões]]||Médio||7||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||5||1||2º ano | + | | [[Eduardo Felicíssimo]]||Médio||6||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Andrade]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Pedro Andrade]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||4||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||5||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Domingos Correia|João Correia]]||Médio||3||0||2º ano | | | [[João Domingos Correia|João Correia]]||Médio||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||4||2||2º ano | + | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||5||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Médio||5||5||2º ano | + | | [[Gabriel Silva]]||Médio||6||5||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Médio||4||5||2º ano | | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Médio||4||5||2º ano |
Linha 393: |
Linha 397: |
| | [[Denilson Santos]]||Médio||||||2º ano | | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||6||3||2º ano | + | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||7||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Giovany Quenda]]||Extremo||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano | + | | [[Afonso Moço]]||Extremo||5||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||4||1||2º ano | | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||4||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||3||1||2º ano | + | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||4||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Extremo||||||1º ano | | | [[Mamadu Queta]]||Extremo||||||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida|Miguel Almeida]]||Avançado||4||2||2º ano | + | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida|Miguel Almeida]]||Avançado||5||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||4||1||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||5||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Correia]]||Avançado||2||1||2º ano | | | [[Pedro Correia]]||Avançado||2||1||2º ano |
Linha 428: |
Linha 432: |
| |03-10-2021||6ª Jornada||SPORTING – O Elvas||12 – 0||[[2021-10-03 SPORTING – O Elvas (Iniciados)|Ficha]] | | |03-10-2021||6ª Jornada||SPORTING – O Elvas||12 – 0||[[2021-10-03 SPORTING – O Elvas (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |10-10-2021||7ª Jornada||Alverca – SPORTING|| – ||[[2021-10-10 Alverca – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] | + | |10-10-2021||7ª Jornada||Alverca – SPORTING||0 – 5||[[2021-10-10 Alverca – SPORTING (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |24-10-2021||8ª Jornada||SPORTING – Estoril|| – ||[[2021-10-24 SPORTING – Estoril (Iniciados)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 434: |
Linha 440: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||5||5||0||0||24 - 4||15 | + | |1º||Benfica||7||7||0||0||30 - 4||21 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | |2º||Belenenses||5||4||1||0||18 - 4||13
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Estoril||5||4||0||1||19 - 8||12 | + | |2º||Belenenses||7||6||1||0||24 - 4||19 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |4º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]||5||3||1||1||17 - 3||10 | + | |3º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]||7||5||1||1||34 - 3||16 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 515: |
Linha 519: |
| |} | | |} |
| ===Campeonato Regional=== | | ===Campeonato Regional=== |
− | ====1ªDivisão==== | + | ====1ª Divisão==== |
| {{Competição (jogos)}} | | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
− | |03-10-2021||1ª Jornada||Santa Maria – SPORTING||0 – 2||[[2021-10-03 Santa Maria – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |03-10-2021||1ª Jornada||Santa Maria – SPORTING||0 – 1||[[2021-10-03 Santa Maria – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |10-10-2021||2ª Jornada||SPORTING – Oriental||3 – 2||[[2021-10-10 SPORTING – Oriental|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |17-10-2021||3ª Jornada||Damaiense – SPORTING||2 – 5||[[2021-10-17 Damaiense – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| | | |
− | ==Iniciados B== | + | ==Iniciados B e C== |
| ===Equipa Técnica=== | | ===Equipa Técnica=== |
| {| class="wikitable" width=100% style="text-align:center" | | {| class="wikitable" width=100% style="text-align:center" |
Linha 611: |
Linha 619: |
| | | |
| ===Campeonato Regional=== | | ===Campeonato Regional=== |
− | ====1ªDivisão==== | + | ====1ª Divisão==== |
| {{Competição (jogos)}} | | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
− | |03-10-2021||1ª Jornada||SPORTING – Santa Maria|| – ||[[2021-10-03 SPORTING – Santa Maria|Ficha]] | + | |03-10-2021||1ª Jornada||SPORTING – Santa Maria||2 – 0||[[2021-10-03 SPORTING – Santa Maria|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |10-10-2021||2ª Jornada||Oriental – SPORTING||1 – 3||[[2021-10-10 Oriental – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |17-10-2021||3ª Jornada||SPORTING – Damaiense||4 – 0||[[2021-10-17 SPORTING – Damaiense|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ===Campeonato Regional=== |
| + | ====2ª Divisão - Serie 2==== |
| + | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| + | |10-10-2021||1ª Jornada||Oeiras – SPORTING||0 – 2||[[2021-10-10 Oeiras – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |17-10-2021||2ª Jornada||SPORTING – Real||2 – 0||[[2021-10-17 SPORTING – Real|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ==Iniciados C1== |
| + | ===Campeonato Regional - 1ª Divisão=== |
| + | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| + | |09-10-2021||1ª Jornada||SPORTING – Sacavenense||9 - 2||[[2021-10-09 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |16-10-2021||2ª Jornada||Atl. Malveira – SPORTING|| - ||[[2021-10-16 Atl. Malveira – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ===Campeonato Regional - 2ª Divisão - Serie B=== |
| + | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| + | |09-10-2021||1ª Jornada||SL Olivais – SPORTING||0 - 4||[[2021-10-09 SL Olivais – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |16-10-2021||2ª Jornada||SPORTING – Sanjoanense|| - ||[[2021-10-16 SPORTING – Sanjoanense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| | | |
| [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] |