|
|
Linha 22: |
Linha 22: |
| | José Guimarães||Diretor|||||||||| | | | José Guimarães||Diretor|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rui Alberto Silva]]||Treinador||||4||3||1||0 | + | | [[Rui Alberto Silva]]||Treinador||||5||4||1||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Ricardo Candeias]]||Adjunto|||||||||| | | | [[Ricardo Candeias]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
Linha 43: |
Linha 43: |
| | [[Aljosa Cudic]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Aljosa Cudic]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Matevz Skok]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||3||1||||||1||1||4||2|||| | + | | [[Matevz Skok]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||3||1||||||2||1||5||2|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Van Zeller]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Tomás Van Zeller]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Manuel Gaspar (Andebol)|Manuel Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||3||1||||||1||0||4||1|||| | + | | [[Manuel Gaspar (Andebol)|Manuel Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||3||1||||||2||0||5||1|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Salvador]]||Lateral|| ||||3||11||||||1||3||4||14|||| | + | | [[Salvador Salvador]]||Lateral|| ||||3||11||||||2||4||5||15|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Frankis Carol]]||Lateral|| ||||3||11||||||1||6||4||17|||| | + | | [[Frankis Carol]]||Lateral|| ||||3||11||||||2||12||5||23|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Valdés]]||Lateral|| ||||2||4||||||1||4||3||8|||| | + | | [[Pedro Valdés]]||Lateral|| ||||2||4||||||2||5||4||9|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Jens Schongarth]]||Lateral|| ||||2||4||||||1||3||3||7|||| | + | | [[Jens Schongarth]]||Lateral|| ||||2||4||||||2||4||4||8|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Joel Ribeiro]]||Lateral|| ||||3||2||||||0||0||3||2|||| | | | [[Joel Ribeiro]]||Lateral|| ||||3||2||||||0||0||3||2|||| |
Linha 61: |
Linha 61: |
| | [[Nilton Melo]]||Lateral||Junior |||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Nilton Melo]]||Lateral||Junior |||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nuno Roque]]||Central||| ||||3||4||||||1||1||4||5|||| | + | | [[Nuno Roque]]||Central||| ||||3||4||||||2||3||5||7|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Carlos Ruesga]]||Central|| ||||3||16||||||1||1||4||17|||| | + | | [[Carlos Ruesga]]||Central|| ||||3||16||||||2||2||5||18|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Théo Clarac]]||Pivot|| ||||3||3||||||1||1||4||4|||| | + | | [[Théo Clarac]]||Pivot|| ||||3||3||||||2||2||5||5|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Dmytro Doroshchuk]]||Pivot|||||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Dmytro Doroshchuk]]||Pivot|||||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago André Rocha|Tiago Rocha]]||Pivot|| ||||3||6||||||1||1||4||7|||| | + | | [[Tiago André Rocha|Tiago Rocha]]||Pivot|| ||||3||6||||||2||1||5||7|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Darko Djukic]]||Ponta direita|| ||||3||19||||||1||2||4||21|||| | + | | [[Darko Djukic]]||Ponta direita|| ||||3||19||||||2||4||5||23|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Tavares]]||Ponta direita|| ||||3||7||||||1||1||4||8|||| | + | | [[Francisco Tavares]]||Ponta direita|| ||||3||7||||||2||8||5||15|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Ferreira]]||Ponta direita||Júnior|||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Tomás Ferreira]]||Ponta direita||Júnior|||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Arnaud Bingo]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||3||5||||||1||3||4||8|||| | + | | [[Arnaud Bingo]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||3||5||||||2||3||5||8|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Duarte Seixas]]||Ponta esquerda||Júnior ||||2||1||||||0||0||2||1|||| | | | [[Duarte Seixas]]||Ponta esquerda||Júnior ||||2||1||||||0||0||2||1|||| |
Linha 107: |
Linha 107: |
| | 22-09-2020||2ª Eliminatória||Dobrogea Sud (Roménia) – SPORTING||27 – 27|| | | | 22-09-2020||2ª Eliminatória||Dobrogea Sud (Roménia) – SPORTING||27 – 27|| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 29-09-2020||2ª Eliminatória||SPORTING – Dobrogea Sud (Roménia)|| – || | + | | 29-09-2020||2ª Eliminatória||SPORTING – Dobrogea Sud (Roménia)||22 – 21|| |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |