|
|
(Há 2 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 22: |
Linha 22: |
| | José Guimarães||Diretor|||||||||| | | | José Guimarães||Diretor|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rui Alberto Silva]]||Treinador|||||||||| | + | | [[Rui Alberto Silva]]||Treinador||||2||2||0||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Ricardo Candeias]]||Adjunto|||||||||| | | | [[Ricardo Candeias]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
Linha 40: |
Linha 40: |
| |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" | | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Aljosa Cudic]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Aljosa Cudic]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||2||0||||||||||2||0|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Matevz Skok]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Matevz Skok]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| |
Linha 46: |
Linha 46: |
| | [[Tomás Van Zeller]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Tomás Van Zeller]]||Guarda-redes|| |||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Manuel Gaspar (Andebol)|Manuel Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|||||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Manuel Gaspar (Andebol)|Manuel Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||2||1||||||||||2||1|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Salvador]]||Lateral|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Salvador Salvador]]||Lateral|| ||||2||8||||||||||2||8|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Frankis Carol]]||Lateral|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Frankis Carol]]||Lateral|| ||||2||3||||||||||2||3|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Valdés]]||Lateral|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Pedro Valdés]]||Lateral|| ||||2||4||||||||||2||4|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Jens Schongarth]]||Lateral|||||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Jens Schongarth]]||Lateral|| ||||1||4||||||||||1||4|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joel Ribeiro]]||Lateral|||||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Joel Ribeiro]]||Lateral|| ||||2||1||||||||||2||1|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Nilton Melo]]||Lateral||Junior |||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Nilton Melo]]||Lateral||Junior |||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nuno Roque]]||Central|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Nuno Roque]]||Central||| ||||2||1||||||||||2||1|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Carlos Ruesga]]||Central|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Carlos Ruesga]]||Central|| ||||2||11||||||||||2||11|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Théo Clarac]]||Pivot|||||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Théo Clarac]]||Pivot|| ||||2||2||||||||||2||2|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Dmytro Doroshchuk]]||Pivot|||||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Dmytro Doroshchuk]]||Pivot|||||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago André Rocha|Tiago Rocha]]||Pivot|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Tiago André Rocha|Tiago Rocha]]||Pivot|| ||||2||5||||||||||2||5|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Darko Djukic]]||Ponta direita|||||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Darko Djukic]]||Ponta direita|| ||||2||12||||||||||2||12|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Tavares]]||Ponta direita|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Francisco Tavares]]||Ponta direita|| ||||2||5||||||||||2||5|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Ferreira]]||Ponta direita||Júnior|||||||||||||||||||||| | | | [[Tomás Ferreira]]||Ponta direita||Júnior|||||||||||||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Arnaud Bingo]]||Ponta esquerda|| |||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Arnaud Bingo]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||2||5||||||||||2||5|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Duarte Seixas]]||Ponta esquerda||Júnior|||||||||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Duarte Seixas]]||Ponta esquerda||Júnior ||||2||1||||||||||2||1|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 119: |
Linha 119: |
| | 06-09-2019||T. I. Viseu||SPORTING – FC Porto||21 – 26|| | | | 06-09-2019||T. I. Viseu||SPORTING – FC Porto||21 – 26|| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 08-09-2020||Troféu Francisco Stromp||SPORTING – Póvoa Andebol|| – || | + | | 08-09-2020||Troféu Francisco Stromp||SPORTING – Póvoa Andebol||31 – 26|| |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |