|
|
(Há 7 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 17: |
Linha 17: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Pereira]]||Treinador||||24||11||9||4 | + | | [[João Pereira]]||Treinador||||28||13||11||4 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tiago Teixeira]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Tiago Teixeira]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 46: |
Linha 46: |
| | [[Francisco Diogo Silva|Francisco Silva]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||10||-12||||||10||-12 | | | [[Francisco Diogo Silva|Francisco Silva]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||10||-12||||||10||-12 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||10||-9||||||10||-9 | + | | [[Guilherme Pires]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||12||-10||||||12||-10 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Martim Botão]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||2||-3||||||2||-3 | | | [[Martim Botão]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||2||-3||||||2||-3 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Clara]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||2||-1||||||2||-1 | + | | [[Diogo Clara]]||Guarda-redes||Júnior||4||-3||||||4||-3 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José Silva]]||Lateral direito||Júnior||21||2||||||21||2 | + | | [[José Silva]]||Lateral direito||Júnior||23||2||||||23||2 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||2º ano||17||0||||||17||0 | + | | [[Gonçalo Braga]]||Lateral direito||2º ano||21||0||||||21||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Domingos Andrade]]||Defesa central||2º ano||4||1||||||4||1 | | | [[Domingos Andrade]]||Defesa central||2º ano||4||1||||||4||1 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||2º ano||18||0||||||18||0 | + | | [[Emanuel Fernandes]]||Defesa central||2º ano||22||0||||||22||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Taibo]]||Defesa central||Júnior||20||0||||||20||0 | + | | [[Lucas Taibo]]||Defesa central||Júnior||24||0||||||24||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||Júnior||1||0||||||1||0 | | | [[Guilherme Silva]]||Defesa central||Júnior||1||0||||||1||0 |
Linha 72: |
Linha 72: |
| | [[Malan Malu]]||Defesa central||Júnior|||||||||||| | | | [[Malan Malu]]||Defesa central||Júnior|||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Parente]]||Lateral esquerdo||1º ano||23||0||||||23||0 | + | | [[Tiago Parente]]||Lateral esquerdo||1º ano||27||1||||||27||1 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||Júnior||3||0||||||3||0 | | | [[Rodrigo Miguel Dias]]||Lateral esquerdo||Júnior||3||0||||||3||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Miguel Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||1º ano||8||1||||||8||1 | + | | [[Leonardo Barroso]]||Lateral esquerdo||Júnior||2||0||||||2||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||Júnior||22||1||||||22||1 | + | | [[David Miguel Moreira]]||Lateral esquerdo||1º ano||11||1||||||11||1 |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Henrique Arreiol]]||Médio||Júnior||26||3||||||26||3 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||Júnior||17||1||||||17||1 | | | [[Guilherme Santos]]||Médio||Júnior||17||1||||||17||1 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||1º ano||24||2||||||24||2 | + | | [[Rafael Besugo]]||Médio||1º ano||27||2||||||27||2 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||1º ano||1||0||||||1||0 | | | [[Marco Cruz]]||Médio||1º ano||1||0||||||1||0 |
Linha 88: |
Linha 90: |
| | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||1º ano||1||0||||||1||0 | | | [[Tiago Octávio]]||Médio||1º ano||1||0||||||1||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Assunção]]||Médio||1º ano||11||0||||||11||0 | + | | [[João Assunção]]||Médio||1º ano||13||0||||||13||0 |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Manuel Kissanga]]||Médio||Júnior||3||0||||||3||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Manuel Kissanga]]||Júnior||1º ano||1||0||||||1||0 | + | | [[Manuel Mendonça]]||Médio||Júnior||4||0||||||4||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||Júnior||12||2||||||12||2 | | | [[Pedro Sanca]]||Extremo||Júnior||12||2||||||12||2 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Geovany Quenda]]||Extremo||Juvenil||21||9||||||21||9 | + | | [[Geovany Quenda]]||Extremo||Juvenil||23||9||||||23||9 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||1º ano||24||4||||||24||4 | + | | [[Luís Maria Gomes|Luís Gomes]]||Extremo||1º ano||25||4||||||25||4 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ewandro Santos]]||Extremo||1º ano||17||3||||||17||3 | + | | [[Ewandro Santos]]||Extremo||1º ano||21||3||||||21||3 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mauro Couto]]||Extremo||Júnior||1||1||||||1||1 | | | [[Mauro Couto]]||Extremo||Júnior||1||1||||||1||1 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Adam Arvelo]]||Extremo||Júnior||10||2||||||10||2 | + | | [[Adam Arvelo]]||Extremo||Júnior||11||2||||||11||2 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||1º ano|||||||||||| | + | | [[Nabá Mané]]||Extremo||1º ano||3||0||||||3||0 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||2º ano||2||0||||||2||0 | | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||2º ano||2||0||||||2||0 |
Linha 110: |
Linha 114: |
| | [[Nilton Cardoso]]||Extremo||Júnior||1||0||||||1||0 | | | [[Nilton Cardoso]]||Extremo||Júnior||1||0||||||1||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Canário]]||Avançado||2º ano||11||3||||||11||3 | + | | [[Francisco Canário]]||Avançado||2º ano||12||4||||||12||4 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Avançado||1º ano||17||3||||||17||3 | + | | [[Lucas Anjos]]||Avançado||1º ano||18||3||||||18||3 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Cardoso]]||Avançado||1º ano||5||0||||||5||0 | | | [[Diogo Cardoso]]||Avançado||1º ano||5||0||||||5||0 |
Linha 118: |
Linha 122: |
| | [[Gabriel Melo]]||Avançado||Júnior||11||0||||||11||0 | | | [[Gabriel Melo]]||Avançado||Júnior||11||0||||||11||0 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Marquês]]||Avançado||2º ano||7||7||||||7||7 | + | | [[Rodrigo Marquês]]||Avançado||2º ano||11||9||||||11||9 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 178: |
Linha 182: |
| |12-03-2024||10ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Est. Amadora||0 – 0||[[2024-03-12 SPORTING – Est. Amadora|Ficha]] | | |12-03-2024||10ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Est. Amadora||0 – 0||[[2024-03-12 SPORTING – Est. Amadora|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |02-04-2024||11ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-04-02 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |02-04-2024||11ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 1||[[2024-04-02 Benfica – SPORTING Sub 23|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |09-04-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Gil Vicente|| – ||[[2024-04-09 SPORTING – Gil Vicente|Ficha]] | + | |09-04-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Gil Vicente||3 – 1||[[2024-04-09 SPORTING – Gil Vicente|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-04-2024||13ª Jornada||Estoril – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-04-16 Estoril – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |16-04-2024||13ª Jornada||Estoril – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 1||[[2024-04-16 Estoril – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |26-04-2024||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Torreense|| – ||[[2024-04-26 SPORTING – Torreense|Ficha]] | + | |25-04-2024||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Torreense||1 – 0||[[2024-04-25 SPORTING – Torreense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 203: |
Linha 207: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | |1º||Estoril||10||7||1||2||20 - 9||22 | + | |1º||Estoril||14||9||3||2||29 - 12||30 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''10'''||'''6'''||'''3'''||'''1'''||'''19 - 9'''||'''21''' | + | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''8'''||'''5'''||'''1'''||'''25 - 12'''||'''29''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Famalicão||10||4||3||3||16 - 15||15 | + | |3º||Famalicão||14||5||4||5||21 - 18||19 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |