|
|
Linha 16: |
Linha 16: |
| | [[Hugo Cunha]]||Guarda-redes||1||-2||1º ano | | | [[Hugo Cunha]]||Guarda-redes||1||-2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Almeida]]||Guarda-redes||2||-4||Júnior | + | | [[Diogo Almeida]]||Guarda-redes||3||-6||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||2||-5||Júnior | | | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||2||-5||Júnior |
Linha 22: |
Linha 22: |
| | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||5||0||1º ano | | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||5||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Fernandes]]||Defesa central||4||1||Júnior | + | | [[Rafael Fernandes]]||Defesa central||5||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||2||0||Júnior | + | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||3||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Rego]]||Defesa central||4||0||Júnior | | | [[Rodrigo Rego]]||Defesa central||4||0||Júnior |
Linha 34: |
Linha 34: |
| | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||5||0||Júnior | | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||5||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Faria Costa|Gonçalo Costa]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||1||2º ano | + | | [[Gonçalo Faria Costa|Gonçalo Costa]]||Lateral esquerdo||4||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Alexandre Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Alexandre Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Daniel]]||Médio||4||0||Júnior | + | | [[Babacar Fati]]||Lateral esquerdo||1||0||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[João Daniel]]||Médio||5||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Daniel Rodrigues]]||Médio||5||1||Júnior | | | [[Daniel Rodrigues]]||Médio||5||1||Júnior |
Linha 48: |
Linha 50: |
| | [[Miguel Menino]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||5||0||Júnior | + | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||6||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||5||0||Júnior | + | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||6||1||Júnior |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Edson Silva]]||Médio||2||0||1º ano | | | [[Edson Silva]]||Médio||2||0||1º ano |
Linha 56: |
Linha 60: |
| | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Duarte Carvalho]]||Médio||2||1||Júnior | + | | [[Duarte Carvalho]]||Médio||3||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||4||0||Júnior | + | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||5||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Filipe Ferreira|Tiago Ferreira]]||Extremo||4||1||Júnior | + | | [[Tiago Filipe Ferreira|Tiago Ferreira]]||Extremo||5||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||0||0||Júnior | | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||0||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||2||0||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Geny]]||Extremo||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||0||0||Júnior | | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||0||0||Júnior |
Linha 70: |
Linha 76: |
| | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||4||2||Júnior | | | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||4||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Paulo Agostinho]]||Avançado||4||0||Júnior | + | | [[Paulo Agostinho]]||Avançado||5||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rui Reis]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano | | | [[Rui Reis]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano |
Linha 95: |
Linha 101: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Filipe Pedro]]||Principal||||5||2||0||3 | + | | [[Filipe Pedro]]||Principal||||6||3||0||3 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Guerreiro]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Pedro Guerreiro]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 120: |
Linha 126: |
| |28-09-2020||4ª Jornada||SPORTING – Belenenses SAD||2 – 1||[[2020-09-28 SPORTING – Belenenses SAD (S23)|Ficha]] | | |28-09-2020||4ª Jornada||SPORTING – Belenenses SAD||2 – 1||[[2020-09-28 SPORTING – Belenenses SAD (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |17-10-2020||5ª Jornada||Portimonense – SPORTING||1 – 3||[[2020-10-24 Portimonense – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] | + | |17-10-2020||6ª Jornada||Portimonense – SPORTING||1 – 3||[[2020-10-24 Portimonense – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |29-10-2020||7ª Jornada||SPORTING – Marítimo||3 – 2||[[2020-10-29 SPORTING – Marítimo (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |29-10-2020||6ª Jornada||SPORTING – Marítimo|| – ||[[2020-10-29 SPORTING – Marítimo (S23)|Ficha]] | + | |07-11-2020||8ª Jornada||SPORTING – Cova da Piedade|| – ||[[2020-11-07 SPORTING – Cova da Piedade (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 129: |
Linha 137: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | |1º||Estoril||4||3||1||0||9 - 4||10 | + | |1º||Estoril||5||4||1||0||11 - 4||13 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Marítimo||4||2||2||0||8 - 5||8 | + | |2º||Benfica||6||3||2||1||10 - 6||11 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Benfica||4||2||2||0||6 - 3||8 | + | |3º||Marítimo||6||3||2||1||11 - 8||11 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''4º'''||'''[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]'''||'''5'''||'''2'''||'''0'''||'''3'''||'''9 - 11'''||'''6''' | + | |'''4º'''||'''[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]'''||'''6'''||'''3'''||'''0'''||'''3'''||'''12 - 13'''||'''9''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| [[Categoria:Épocas do Futebol sub 23]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas do Futebol sub 23]] |