|
|
Linha 12: |
Linha 12: |
| | 24-11-2021||Grupos||Lihi Ben David 9<br>Amanda Dennis 3<br>Marlene Brandão 2||[[SPORTING]]||14 – 4||USV Hercules (Países Baixos)||Femke Van Born 3<br>Stephanie Boenink 1 | | | 24-11-2021||Grupos||Lihi Ben David 9<br>Amanda Dennis 3<br>Marlene Brandão 2||[[SPORTING]]||14 – 4||USV Hercules (Países Baixos)||Femke Van Born 3<br>Stephanie Boenink 1 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 01-10-2021||Grupos||Amanda Dennis 7<br>[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 4||[[SPORTING]]||11 – 1||RGC Hansa (Alemanha)||Pia Knaute 1 | + | | 25-11-2021||Grupos||Lihi Ben David 8<br>Amanda Dennis 4<br>[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 1||[[SPORTING]]||13 – 7||BSI Copenhagen (Dinamarca)||Anja Christiansen 4<br>Rebekah Krebs 3 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 01-10-2021||Grupos||Amanda Dennis 6<br>[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 2<br>Leonor Silva 2||[[SPORTING]]||10 – 0||IK Gipuzkoa (Espanha)|| | + | | 26-11-2021||Grupos||||[[SPORTING]]||11 – 1||CS AVH Lyon (França)||Melda Alhan 1 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 02-10-2021||Grupos||Amanda Dennis 5<br>[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 4<br>Vasiliki Ago 2<br>Maria João Peixoto 1<br>Leonor Silva 1||[[SPORTING]]||13 – 4||CS AVH Lyon (França)||Audrey Belkhir 2<br>Louise Rondepierre 1<br>autogolo 1 | + | | 26-11-2021||Grupos||Lihi Ben David 2||[[SPORTING]]||2 – 1||SESI SP (brasil)||Danielle Longhini 1 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 02-10-2021||Grupos||Amanda Dennis 8<br>Vasiliki Ago 1||[[SPORTING]]||9 – 2||FIFH Malmö (Suécia)||Rebekah Krebs 2 | + | | 27-11-2021||1/2 Final||Amanda Dennis 5<br>Lihi Ben David 4<br>Vicky Ago 1||[[SPORTING]]||10 – 0||USV Hercules (Países Baixos)|| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 03-10-2021||1/2 Final||[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 5<br>Maria João Peixoto 3<br>Vasiliki Ago 3<br>Amanda Dennis 2||[[SPORTING]]||13 – 3||RGC Hansa (Alemanha)||Charlotte Kaercher 2<br>Franziska Weber 1 | + | | 26-11-2021||Final||Lihi Ben David 5<br>[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 1||[[SPORTING]]||2 – 1||SESI SP (brasil)||Gleyse Henrique 1, Alaine Marques 1 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | | 03-10-2021||Final||Amanda Dennis 7<br>[[Ana Carolina Duarte]] 4<br>Vasiliki Ago 1||[[SPORTING]]||12 – 2||FIFH Malmö (Suécia)||Rebekah Krebs 2
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
| | |||||||||||| | | | |||||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Data
|
Fase
|
Golos
|
Clube
|
Resultado
|
Clube
|
Golos
|
24-11-2021 |
Grupos |
Lihi Ben David 9 Amanda Dennis 3 Marlene Brandão 2 |
SPORTING |
14 – 4 |
USV Hercules (Países Baixos) |
Femke Van Born 3 Stephanie Boenink 1
|
25-11-2021 |
Grupos |
Lihi Ben David 8 Amanda Dennis 4 Ana Carolina Duarte 1 |
SPORTING |
13 – 7 |
BSI Copenhagen (Dinamarca) |
Anja Christiansen 4 Rebekah Krebs 3
|
26-11-2021 |
Grupos |
|
SPORTING |
11 – 1 |
CS AVH Lyon (França) |
Melda Alhan 1
|
26-11-2021 |
Grupos |
Lihi Ben David 2 |
SPORTING |
2 – 1 |
SESI SP (brasil) |
Danielle Longhini 1
|
27-11-2021 |
1/2 Final |
Amanda Dennis 5 Lihi Ben David 4 Vicky Ago 1 |
SPORTING |
10 – 0 |
USV Hercules (Países Baixos) |
|
26-11-2021 |
Final |
Lihi Ben David 5 Ana Carolina Duarte 1 |
SPORTING |
2 – 1 |
SESI SP (brasil) |
Gleyse Henrique 1, Alaine Marques 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|