|
|
Linha 20: |
Linha 20: |
| | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||3||-9||Júnior | | | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||3||-9||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diego Callai]]||Guarda-redes||9||-11||Juvenil | + | | [[Diego Callai]]||Guarda-redes||10||-11||Juvenil |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||17||1||1º ano | + | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||18||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||1||0||Júnior | | | [[Rafael Lopes]]||Lateral direito||1||0||Júnior |
Linha 28: |
Linha 28: |
| | [[Rafael Fernandes]]||Defesa central||12||1||Júnior | | | [[Rafael Fernandes]]||Defesa central||12||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||18||3||Júnior | + | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||19||3||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Rego]]||Defesa central||13||0||Júnior | + | | [[Rodrigo Rego]]||Defesa central||14||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Carlos Filipe Silva]]||Defesa central||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Carlos Filipe Silva]]||Defesa central||0||0||1º ano |
Linha 38: |
Linha 38: |
| | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||Júnior | | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Faria Costa|Gonçalo Costa]]||Lateral esquerdo||16||2||2º ano | + | | [[Gonçalo Faria Costa|Gonçalo Costa]]||Lateral esquerdo||17||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Alexandre Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Alexandre Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano |
Linha 44: |
Linha 44: |
| | [[Babacar Fati]]||Lateral esquerdo||7||0||2º ano | | | [[Babacar Fati]]||Lateral esquerdo||7||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Daniel]]||Médio||15||0||Júnior | + | | [[João Daniel]]||Médio||16||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Daniel Rodrigues]]||Médio||10||1||Júnior | | | [[Daniel Rodrigues]]||Médio||10||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Samuel Lobato]]||Médio||5||0||1º ano | + | | [[Samuel Lobato]]||Médio||6||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonçalo Batalha]]||Médio||3||0||Júnior | | | [[Gonçalo Batalha]]||Médio||3||0||Júnior |
Linha 54: |
Linha 54: |
| | [[Miguel Menino]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||18||2||Júnior | + | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||19||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||18||2||Júnior | + | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||19||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||9||0||2º ano | | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||9||0||2º ano |
Linha 64: |
Linha 64: |
| | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Duarte Carvalho]]||Médio||17||2||Júnior | + | | [[Duarte Carvalho]]||Médio||18||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Cabral]]||Médio||3||0||Júnior | | | [[Diogo Cabral]]||Médio||3||0||Júnior |
Linha 74: |
Linha 74: |
| | [[Tiago Filipe Ferreira|Tiago Ferreira]]||Extremo||18||4||Júnior | | | [[Tiago Filipe Ferreira|Tiago Ferreira]]||Extremo||18||4||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||12||3||Júnior | + | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||13||3||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||8||0||2º ano | | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||8||0||2º ano |
Linha 82: |
Linha 82: |
| | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||0||0||Júnior | | | [[André Gonçalves]]||Extremo||0||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||13||4||Júnior | + | | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||14||4||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Paulo Agostinho]]||Avançado||18||2||Júnior | + | | [[Paulo Agostinho]]||Avançado||19||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rui Reis]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano | | | [[Rui Reis]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano |
Linha 109: |
Linha 109: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Filipe Pedro]]||Principal||||21||8||5||8 | + | | [[Filipe Pedro]]||Principal||||22||8||6||8 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Guerreiro]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Pedro Guerreiro]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 187: |
Linha 187: |
| |17-02-2021||9ª Jornada||SPORTING – Cova da Piedade||4 – 4||[[2021-02-17 SPORTING – Cova da Piedade (S23)|Ficha]] | | |17-02-2021||9ª Jornada||SPORTING – Cova da Piedade||4 – 4||[[2021-02-17 SPORTING – Cova da Piedade (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |20-02-2021||10ª Jornada||SPORTING – Rio Ave || – ||[[2021-02-20 SPORTING – Rio Ave (S23)|Ficha]] | + | |20-02-2021||10ª Jornada||SPORTING – Rio Ave ||2 – 2||[[2021-02-20 SPORTING – Rio Ave (S23)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |26-02-2021||11ª Jornada||Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING|| – ||[[2021-02-26 Vit. Guimarães – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 196: |
Linha 198: |
| |1º||Benfica||8||4||3||1||14 - 9||26 | | |1º||Benfica||8||4||3||1||14 - 9||26 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''2º'''||'''[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]'''||'''9'''||'''4'''||'''3'''||'''2'''||'''18 - 14'''||'''22''' | + | |'''2º'''||'''[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]'''||'''10'''||'''4'''||'''4'''||'''2'''||'''20 - 16'''||'''23''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Portimonense||8||5||1||2||13 - 10||19 | + | |3º||Portimonense||9||6||1||2||16 - 12||22 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| [[Categoria:Épocas do Futebol sub 23]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas do Futebol sub 23]] |