|
|
Linha 88: |
Linha 88: |
| |'''1963'''||[[Rui de Azevedo Fernandes]]||1ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| | | |'''1963'''||[[Rui de Azevedo Fernandes]]||1ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||1ª Categoria||Cavalo com Arções|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||1ª Categoria||Cavalo com Arções|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |||[[Rui de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Geral|||||| | | |||[[Rui de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Geral|||||| |
Linha 100: |
Linha 100: |
| |||[[Rui de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Barras|||||| | | |||[[Rui de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Barras|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''1964'''||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria|| Saltos de Cavalo|||||| | + | |'''1964'''||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria|| Saltos de Cavalo|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Barras paralelas|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Barras paralelas|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |||Maria Radich||Senhoras 4ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| | | |||Maria Radich||Senhoras 4ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| |
Linha 114: |
Linha 114: |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''1965'''||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| | + | |'''1965'''||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |||António Lopes da Costa||3ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| | | |||António Lopes da Costa||3ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| |
Linha 133: |
Linha 133: |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''1966'''||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Absoluto|||||| | + | |'''1966'''||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Absoluto|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Mãos livres|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Mãos livres|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Barras paralelas|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Barras paralelas|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Argolas|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Saltos de cavalo|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Saltos de cavalo|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
− | |||Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes||2ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| | + | |||[[Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes]]||2ª Categoria||Cavalo com arções|||||| |
| |-style="font-size:90%;" | | |-style="font-size:90%;" |
| |||Maria Carlos Radich||3ª Categoria||Absoluto|||||| | | |||Maria Carlos Radich||3ª Categoria||Absoluto|||||| |
ÉPOCAS
|
CAMPEONATOS NACIONAIS |
CAMPEONATOS REGIONAIS
|
Atleta |
Escalão |
Prova |
Atleta |
Escalão |
Prova
|
1956 |
Fernando Bulgarim |
4ª Categoria |
Paralelas |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Bulgarim |
4ª Categoria |
Salto de Cavalo |
|
|
|
|
Fernanda Garcia da Silva |
Principiantes |
Trave Olímpica |
|
|
|
1963 |
Rui de Azevedo Fernandes |
1ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
1ª Categoria |
Cavalo com Arções |
|
|
|
|
Rui de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Geral |
|
|
|
|
Rui de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Exercícios Livres |
|
|
|
|
Rui de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Cavalo com Arções |
|
|
|
|
Rui de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Salto de Cavalo |
|
|
|
|
Rui de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Barras |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
1964 |
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Saltos de Cavalo |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Barras paralelas |
|
|
|
|
Maria Radich |
Senhoras 4ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
|
António Lopes Costa |
4ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
1965 |
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
António Lopes da Costa |
3ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
António Lopes da Costa |
3ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Reis Pinto |
Iniciados |
Absoluto |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Reis Pinto |
Iniciados |
Argolas |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Reis Pinto |
Iniciados |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Reis Pinto |
Iniciados |
Barras paralelas |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Reis Pinto |
Iniciados |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Reis Pinto |
Iniciados |
Saltos de cavalo |
|
|
|
1966 |
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Absoluto |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Barras paralelas |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Saltos de cavalo |
|
|
|
|
Telmo de Azevedo Fernandes |
2ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
Maria Carlos Radich |
3ª Categoria |
Absoluto |
|
|
|
|
Maria Carlos Radich |
3ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Maria Carlos Radich |
3ª Categoria |
Trave olímpica |
|
|
|
|
Maria Carlos Radich |
3ª Categoria |
Salto de cavalo |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Manuel Braga |
4ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Manuel Braga |
4ª Categoria |
Barras paralelas |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Manuel Braga |
4ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
1967 |
Virgílio Vasconcelos Dias |
2ª Categoria |
Movimentos livres |
|
|
|
|
Alfredo Matos |
3ª Categoria |
Barra Fixa |
|
|
|
|
José Luís Hermínio |
4ª Categoria |
Movimentos livres |
|
|
|
|
José Luís Hermínio |
4ª Categoria |
Barra Fixa |
|
|
|
|
José Luís Hermínio |
4ª Categoria |
Saltos de Cavalo |
|
|
|
1968 |
Virgílio Vasconcelos Dias |
1ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Virgílio Vasconcelos Dias |
1ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
Virgílio Vasconcelos Dias |
2ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Virgílio Vasconcelos Dias |
2ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Braga |
3ª Categoria |
Mãos livres |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Arriaga Reis Pinto |
3ª Categoria |
Saltos de cavalo |
|
|
|
1969 |
José Luís Pinto Hermínio |
3ª Categoria |
Absoluto |
|
|
|
|
José Luís Pinto Hermínio |
3ª Categoria |
Argolas |
|
|
|
|
José Luís Pinto Hermínio |
3ª Categoria |
Movimentos livres |
|
|
|
|
José Luís Pinto Hermínio |
3ª Categoria |
Cavalo com arções |
|
|
|