|
|
Linha 16: |
Linha 16: |
| | [[Hugo Cunha]]||Guarda-redes||1||-2||1º ano | | | [[Hugo Cunha]]||Guarda-redes||1||-2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Almeida]]||Guarda-redes||6||-10||Júnior | + | | [[Diogo Almeida]]||Guarda-redes||7||-12||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||2||-5||Júnior | | | [[Vasco Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes||2||-5||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||7||0||1º ano | + | | [[Hevertton Santos]]||Lateral direito||8||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Fernandes]]||Defesa central||8||1||Júnior | + | | [[Rafael Fernandes]]||Defesa central||9||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||6||0||Júnior | + | | [[Chico Lamba]]||Defesa central||7||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Rego]]||Defesa central||4||0||Júnior | | | [[Rodrigo Rego]]||Defesa central||4||0||Júnior |
Linha 34: |
Linha 34: |
| | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||6||0||Júnior | | | [[Flávio Nazinho]]||Lateral esquerdo||6||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonçalo Faria Costa|Gonçalo Costa]]||Lateral esquerdo||7||1||2º ano | + | | [[Gonçalo Faria Costa|Gonçalo Costa]]||Lateral esquerdo||8||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Alexandre Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano | | | [[Alexandre Mendes]]||Lateral esquerdo||0||0||1º ano |
Linha 40: |
Linha 40: |
| | [[Babacar Fati]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Babacar Fati]]||Lateral esquerdo||3||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Daniel]]||Médio||8||0||Júnior | + | | [[João Daniel]]||Médio||9||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Daniel Rodrigues]]||Médio||5||1||Júnior | + | | [[Daniel Rodrigues]]||Médio||6||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Samuel Lobato]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Samuel Lobato]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano |
Linha 50: |
Linha 50: |
| | [[Miguel Menino]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Miguel Menino]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||9||0||Júnior | + | | [[Lucas Dias]]||Médio||10||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||8||1||Júnior | + | | [[Renato Veiga]]||Médio||9||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||4||0||2º ano | + | | [[Bernardo Sousa]]||Médio||5||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Edson Silva]]||Médio||2||0||1º ano | | | [[Edson Silva]]||Médio||2||0||1º ano |
Linha 60: |
Linha 60: |
| | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior | | | [[Gilberto Batista]]||Médio||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Duarte Carvalho]]||Médio||6||2||Júnior | + | | [[Duarte Carvalho]]||Médio||7||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||7||2||Júnior | + | | [[Bruno Tavares]]||Extremo||8||3||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Ferreira]]||Extremo||8||1||Júnior | + | | [[Tiago Ferreira]]||Extremo||9||1||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||1||0||Júnior | + | | [[Joelson Fernandes]]||Extremo||2||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano | | | [[Diogo Brás]]||Extremo||4||0||2º ano |
Linha 76: |
Linha 76: |
| | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||7||2||Júnior | | | [[Nicolai Skoglund]]||Avançado||7||2||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Paulo Agostinho]]||Avançado||8||0||Júnior | + | | [[Paulo Agostinho]]||Avançado||9||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rui Reis]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano | | | [[Rui Reis]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano |
Linha 84: |
Linha 84: |
| | [[Loide Augusto]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano | | | [[Loide Augusto]]||Avançado||1||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tiago Carvalho Santos]]||Avançado||3||0||Júnior | + | | [[Tiago Carvalho Santos]]||Avançado||4||0||Júnior |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Danilo Luís]]||Avançado||0||0||Júnior | | | [[Danilo Luís]]||Avançado||0||0||Júnior |
Linha 101: |
Linha 101: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Filipe Pedro]]||Principal||||9||4||0||5 | + | | [[Filipe Pedro]]||Principal||||10||4||0||6 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Pedro Guerreiro]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Pedro Guerreiro]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 136: |
Linha 136: |
| |01-12-2020||10ª Jornada||SPORTING – Benfica||0 – 3||[[2020-12-01 SPORTING – Benfica (S23)|Ficha]] | | |01-12-2020||10ª Jornada||SPORTING – Benfica||0 – 3||[[2020-12-01 SPORTING – Benfica (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |07-12-2020||11ª Jornada||Belenenses SAD – SPORTING|| – ||[[2020-12-07 Belenenses SAD – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] | + | |07-12-2020||11ª Jornada||Belenenses SAD – SPORTING||2 – 1||[[2020-12-07 Belenenses SAD – SPORTING (S23)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |12-12-2020||13ª Jornada||SPORTING – Portimonense|| – ||[[2020-12-12 SPORTING – Portimonense (S23)|Ficha]] | | |12-12-2020||13ª Jornada||SPORTING – Portimonense|| – ||[[2020-12-12 SPORTING – Portimonense (S23)|Ficha]] |
Linha 147: |
Linha 147: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | |1º||Estoril||9||5||3||1||16 - 10||18 | + | |1º||Belenenses SAD||9||6||1||2||18 - 10||19 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Benfica||10||5||3||2||16 - 11||18 | + | |2º||Estoril||9||5||3||1||16 - 10||18 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses SAD||8||5||1||2||16 - 9||16 | + | |3º||Benfica||10||5||3||2||16 - 11||18 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |'''5º'''||'''[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]'''||'''9'''||'''4'''||'''0'''||'''5'''||'''13 - 17'''||'''12''' | + | | |
| + | |- |
| + | |'''5º'''||'''[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|SPORTING]]'''||'''10'''||'''4'''||'''0'''||'''6'''||'''14 - 19'''||'''12''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| [[Categoria:Épocas do Futebol sub 23]] | | [[Categoria:Épocas do Futebol sub 23]] |