|
|
(Há 28 revisões intermédias de 2 utilizadores que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 6: |
Linha 6: |
| |} | | |} |
| | | |
− | ==2023.24== | + | ==Campeões Europeus pela 4ª vez== |
| __TOC__ | | __TOC__ |
− | [[Imagem:SCP HP 2023.24.jpg|700px]] | + | [[Imagem:SCP HP 2023.24.jpg|500px]] |
| | | |
| ==Figuras== | | ==Figuras== |
Linha 24: |
Linha 24: |
| | [[Quim Pauls]] ||Coordenador|||||||||| | | | [[Quim Pauls]] ||Coordenador|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alejandro Domínguez ]]||Treinador||||35||25||5||5 | + | | [[Alejandro Domínguez ]]||Treinador||||46||32||5||9 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[David Pereira]]||Adjunto|||||||||| | | | [[David Pereira]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
Linha 42: |
Linha 42: |
| |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" | | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ângelo Girão]]||Guarda-redes||||||18||-||2||-||3||-||6||-||29||- | + | | [[Ângelo Girão]]||Guarda-redes||||||25||-||2||-||3||-||9||-||39||- |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Zé Diogo Macedo]]||Guarda-redes||||||9||-||2||-||1||-||1||-||13||- | + | | [[Zé Diogo Macedo]]||Guarda-redes||||||12||-||2||-||1||-||1||-||16||- |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Henrique Magalhães]]||Defesa/Médio||||||21||1||4||4||3||0||6||0||34||5 | + | | [[Henrique Magalhães]]||Defesa/Médio||||||29||5||4||4||3||0||9||2||45||11 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Matias Platero]]||Defesa/Médio||||||15||2||4||1||3||2||7||2||29||7 | + | | [[Matias Platero]]||Defesa/Médio||||||21||2||4||1||3||2||9||3||37||8 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonzalo Romero|Gonzalo "Nolito" Romero]]||Médio/Avançado||||||19||20||2||0||2||0||7||9||30||29 | + | | [[Gonzalo Romero|Gonzalo "Nolito" Romero]]||Médio/Avançado||||||25||24||2||0||2||0||10||11||39||35 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ferran Font]]||Médio/Avançado||||||15||17||3||0||3||1||7||2||28||20 | + | | [[Ferran Font]]||Médio/Avançado||||||23||28||3||0||3||1||9||3||39||32 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alessandro Verona]]||Médio/Avançado||||||18||8||4||2||2||1||7||2||31||13 | + | | [[Alessandro Verona]]||Médio/Avançado||||||25||11||4||2||2||1||10||4||41||18 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Bessa]]||Médio/Avançado||||||18||11||3||2||3||2||2||2||26||17 | + | | [[Rafael Bessa]]||Médio/Avançado||||||26||15||3||2||3||2||5||4||37||23 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Facundo Bridge]]||Médio/Avançado||||||18||10||4||3||3||0||6||2||31||15 | + | | [[Facundo Bridge]]||Médio/Avançado||||||25||14||4||3||3||0||8||2||40||19 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Toni Pérez]]||Avançado||||||19||16||3||7||2||1||6||0||30||24 | + | | [[Toni Pérez]]||Avançado||||||25||21||3||7||2||1||9||1||39||30 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Souto]]||Avançado||||||19||22||4||3||3||4||7||5||33||34 | + | | [[João Souto]]||Avançado||||||27||30||4||3||3||4||10||6||44||43 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 121: |
Linha 121: |
| |06-04-2024||22ª Jornada||Turquel – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 8||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |06-04-2024||22ª Jornada||Turquel – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 8||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |14-04-2024||23ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Carvalhos|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | + | |14-04-2024||23ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Carvalhos||11 – 1||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |20-04-2024||24ª Jornada||Sp. Tomar – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |27-04-2024||25ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Riba d' Ave||8 – 5||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |04-05-2024||26ª Jornada|| OC Barcelos – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| + | |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||FC Porto||22||18||1||3||116 - 48||55 | + | |1º||FC Porto||26||21||2||3||135 - 52||65 |
| + | |- |
| + | |2º||SL Benfica||26||20||2||4||121 - 53||62 |
| + | |- |
| + | |3º||Oliveirense||26||20||1||5||121 - 60||61 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''22'''||'''17'''||'''3'''||'''2'''||'''115 - 65'''||'''54''' | + | |'''4º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''26'''||'''19'''||'''3'''||'''4'''||'''140 - 79'''||'''60''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Oliveirense||22||17||1||4||100 - 51||52 | + | |5º||SC Tomar||26||15||4||7||113 - 86||49 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |4º||Benfica||21||15||2||4||100 - 46||47 | + | |6º||OC Barcelos||26||13||5||8||114 - 75||44 |
| + | |- |
| + | |7º||AD Valongo||26||10||3||13||91 - 105||33 |
| + | |- |
| + | |8º||Riba D´Ave||26||9||2||15||76 - 100||29 |
| + | |- |
| + | |9º||HC Braga||26||7||5||14||70 - 96||26 |
| + | |- |
| + | |10º||Juventude Pacense||26||8||2||16||88 - 116||26 |
| + | |- |
| + | |11º||GRF Murches||26||8||2||16||98 - 133||26 |
| + | |- |
| + | |12º||Famalicense||26||6||4||16||72 - 104||22 |
| + | |- |
| + | |13º||HC Turquel||26||5||2||19||66 - 123||17 |
| + | |- |
| + | |14º||CH Carvalhos||26||2||1||23||58 - 181||7 |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| + | |- |
| + | | style="background:#E1EFC2;" colspan="5"|'''Play-off''' |
| + | |- |
| + | |19-05-2024||1/4 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Sp. Tomar||3 – 2||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-05-2024||1/4 Final||Sp. Tomar – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 5||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-05-2024||1/2 Final||FC Porto – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 2||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |02-06-2024||1/2 Final||[[SPORTING]] – FC Porto|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 169: |
Linha 209: |
| |14-03-2024||1/4 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Barcelona (Espanha)||4 – 1||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |14-03-2024||1/4 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Barcelona (Espanha)||4 – 1||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-04-2024||1/4 Final||Barcelona (Espanha) – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | + | |11-04-2024||1/4 Final||Barcelona (Espanha) – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 4||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |11-05-2024||1/2 Final||FC Porto (Portugal) – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 6||[[2024-05-11 FC Porto – SPORTING (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |12-05-2024||Final||Oliveirense (Portugal) – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 2||[[2024-05-12 Oliveirense – SPORTING (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |