|
|
(Há 25 revisões intermédias de 2 utilizadores que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 26: |
Linha 26: |
| |[[João António Coelho]]||Treinador|||||||||| | | |[[João António Coelho]]||Treinador|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | |Pedro Teixeira||Adjunto||||||||| | + | |Pedro Teixeira||Adjunto|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | |João Gomes||Adjunto||||||||| | + | |João Gomes||Adjunto|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 120: |
Linha 120: |
| |16-02-2024||9ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – VC Viana||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | | |16-02-2024||9ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – VC Viana||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |25-02-2024||10ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Guimarães|| – ||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | + | |25-02-2024||10ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Guimarães|| 3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |02-03-2024||11ª Jornada||Fonte Bastardo – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |09-03-2024||12ª Jornada|| Castêlo da Maia – [[SPORTING]]|| 0 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |10-03-2024||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – AA Espinho|| 3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |16-03-2024||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | | style="background:#E1EFC2;" colspan="5"|'''Play Offs''' |
| + | |- |
| + | |30-03-2024||1/2 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Leixões||3 – 1||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |06-04-2024||1/2 Final||Leixões – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |09-04-2024||1/2 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Leixões||3 – 1||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |20-04-2024||Final||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 1||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |25-04-2024||Final||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica||3 – 2||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |28-04-2024||Final||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 1||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |01-05-2024||Final||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica|| – ||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 162: |
Linha 186: |
| |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" | | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 1º||Benfica||9||7||2||0||0||27-4||33 (8)||9+3 | + | | 1º||Benfica||14||11||2||0||1||39-8||45 (8)||13+3 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | | '''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''9'''||'''8'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''26-6'''||'''32''' (7)||8+2 | + | | '''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''13'''||'''0'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''41-8'''||'''47''' (7)||13+2 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 3º||Leixões||9||0||5||0||4||19-20||15 (5)||5+2 | + | | 3º||Leixões||14||3||6||0||5||29-29||26 (5)||9+2 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 4º||AA Espinho||8||3||2||0||3||16-14||17 (4)||5+1 | + | | 4º||AA Espinho||14||5||2||1||6||25-27||24 (4)||7+1 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | | 5º||Fonte Bastardo||9||3||0||4||2||18-21||18 (6)||3+2
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 178: |
Linha 200: |
| {{Competição (jogos)}} | | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 21-01-2024||Oitavos de Final||[[SPORTING]] – Madalena||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | + | | 21-01-2024||1/8 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Madalena||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | | 18-02-2024||1/4 Final||AA Espinho – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | | 23-03-2024||1/2 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Benfica||3 – 1||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 18-02-2024||Quartos de Final||AA Espinho – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | + | | 24-03-2024||Final||[[SPORTING]] – Fonte Bastardo||3 – 2||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 187: |
Linha 213: |
| {{Competição (jogos)}} | | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 23-11-2023||1/16F||[[SPORTING]] – Vero Volley Monza||2 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | + | | 23-11-2023||1/16 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Vero Volley Monza||2 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 29-11-2023||1/16F||Vero Volley Monza – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | + | | 29-11-2023||1/16 Final||Vero Volley Monza – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 0||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 196: |
Linha 222: |
| {{Competição (jogos)}} | | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 09-09-2023||Torneio de Valência||Valência – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | + | | 09-09-2023||T. de Valência||Valência – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| | 10-09-2023||Preparação||Valência – [[SPORTING]]||2 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] | | | 10-09-2023||Preparação||Valência – [[SPORTING]]||2 – 3||[[ (Voleibol)|Ficha]] |