|
|
(Há 27 revisões intermédias de 2 utilizadores que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 24: |
Linha 24: |
| | [[Quim Pauls]] ||Coordenador|||||||||| | | | [[Quim Pauls]] ||Coordenador|||||||||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alejandro Domínguez ]]||Treinador||||30||22||4||4 | + | | [[Alejandro Domínguez ]]||Treinador||||40||28||5||7 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[David Pereira]]||Adjunto|||||||||| | | | [[David Pereira]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
Linha 42: |
Linha 42: |
| |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" | | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ângelo Girão]]||Guarda-redes||||||17||-||1||-||3||-||5||-||26||- | + | | [[Ângelo Girão]]||Guarda-redes||||||21||-||2||-||3||-||7||-||33||- |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Zé Diogo Macedo]]||Guarda-redes||||||6||-||2||-||1||-||1||-||10||- | + | | [[Zé Diogo Macedo]]||Guarda-redes||||||12||-||2||-||1||-||1||-||16||- |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Henrique Magalhães]]||Defesa/Médio||||||18||1||3||4||3||0||5||0||29||5 | + | | [[Henrique Magalhães]]||Defesa/Médio||||||25||3||4||4||3||0||7||0||39||7 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Matias Platero]]||Defesa/Médio||||||13||2||3||1||3||2||6||2||25||7 | + | | [[Matias Platero]]||Defesa/Médio||||||18||2||4||1||3||2||8||3||33||8 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gonzalo Romero|Gonzalo "Nolito" Romero]]||Médio/Avançado||||||16||17||1||0||2||0||6||7||25||24 | + | | [[Gonzalo Romero|Gonzalo "Nolito" Romero]]||Médio/Avançado||||||21||21||2||0||2||0||8||9||33||30 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ferran Font]]||Médio/Avançado||||||14||14||2||0||3||1||6||2||25||17 | + | | [[Ferran Font]]||Médio/Avançado||||||19||27||3||0||3||1||8||3||34||31 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alessandro Verona]]||Médio/Avançado||||||15||8||3||2||2||1||6||1||26||12 | + | | [[Alessandro Verona]]||Médio/Avançado||||||21||11||4||2||2||1||8||3||35||17 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Bessa]]||Médio/Avançado||||||15||8||2||2||3||2||1||1||21||13 | + | | [[Rafael Bessa]]||Médio/Avançado||||||22||12||3||2||3||2||3||3||31||19 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Facundo Bridge]]||Médio/Avançado||||||19||6||3||3||3||0||6||2||27||11 | + | | [[Facundo Bridge]]||Médio/Avançado||||||22||11||4||3||3||0||6||2||35||16 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Toni Pérez]]||Avançado||||||16||15||3||7||2||1||5||0||26||23 | + | | [[Toni Pérez]]||Avançado||||||23||20||3||7||2||1||7||0||35||28 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Souto]]||Avançado||||||18||20||3||2||3||4||6||5||30||31 | + | | [[João Souto]]||Avançado||||||23||30||4||3||3||4||8||5||38||42 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 113: |
Linha 113: |
| |24-02-2024||18ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – FC Porto||3 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |24-02-2024||18ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – FC Porto||3 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |03-03-2024||19ª Jornada||Valongo – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | + | |03-03-2024||19ª Jornada||Valongo – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |09-03-2024||20ª Jornada||Murches – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 8||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |23-03-2024||21ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Oliveirense||5 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |06-04-2024||22ª Jornada||Turquel – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 8||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |14-04-2024||23ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Carvalhos||11 – 1||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |20-04-2024||24ª Jornada||Sp. Tomar – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |27-04-2024||25ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Riba d' Ave||8 – 5||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |01-05-2024||26ª Jornada|| OC Barcelos – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Oliveirense||18||16||1||1||85 - 38||49 | + | |1º||FC Porto||24||29||1||3||124 - 48||61 |
| + | |- |
| + | |2º||Oliveirense||24||19||1||4||110 - 54||58 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''2º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''18'''||'''14'''||'''2'''||'''2'''||'''91 - 50'''||'''44''' | + | |'''3º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''24'''||'''18'''||'''3'''||'''3'''||'''129 - 70'''||'''57''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||FC Porto||18||14||1||3||91 - 39||43
| + | |4º||Benfica||24||18||2||4||115 - 52||56 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | |4º||Benfica||18||12||2||4||80 - 43||38 | + | |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 136: |
Linha 150: |
| |14-01-2024||2º Eliminatória||HC Sintra – [[SPORTING]]||2 – 4||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |14-01-2024||2º Eliminatória||HC Sintra – [[SPORTING]]||2 – 4||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |17-02-2024||Oitavos de Final||Sanjoanense – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | + | |17-02-2024||1/8 Final||Sanjoanense – [[SPORTING]]||1 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-03-2024||Quartos de Final||Oliveirense – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | + | |17-03-2024||1/4 Final||Oliveirense – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 1||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 156: |
Linha 170: |
| |- | | |- |
| |29-02-2024||6ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Réus (Espanha)||3 – 2||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |29-02-2024||6ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Réus (Espanha)||3 – 2||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | | style="background:#E1EFC2;" colspan="5"|'''Eliminatórias''' |
| + | |- |
| + | |14-03-2024||1/4 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Barcelona (Espanha)||4 – 1||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |11-04-2024||1/4 Final||Barcelona (Espanha) – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 4||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |11-05-2024||1/2 Final||FC Porto (Portugal) – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 177: |
Linha 199: |
| |15-09-2023||1/4 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Valongo||4 – 2||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |15-09-2023||1/4 Final||[[SPORTING]] – Valongo||4 – 2||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-09-2023||Meia Final||Sp. Tomar – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 4||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | + | |16-09-2023||1/2 Final||Sp. Tomar – [[SPORTING]]||3 – 4||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |17-09-2023||Final||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] | | |17-09-2023||Final||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||4 – 3||[[ (Hóquei)|Ficha]] |