|
|
Linha 47: |
Linha 47: |
| | [[Manuel Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||23||4||3||2||10||0||36||6|||| | | | [[Manuel Gaspar]]||Guarda-redes|| ||||23||4||3||2||10||0||36||6|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Salvador]]||Lateral|| ||||23||59||3||6||12||26||38||91|||| | + | | [[Salvador Salvador]]||Lateral|| ||||23||60||3||6||12||26||38||92|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Frankis Carol]]||Lateral||Até Fevereiro 2021||||14||67||1||1||6||39||21||107|||| | | | [[Frankis Carol]]||Lateral||Até Fevereiro 2021||||14||67||1||1||6||39||21||107|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Valdés]]||Lateral|| ||||23||91||3||10||13||54||39||155|||| | + | | [[Pedro Valdés]]||Lateral|| ||||23||102||3||10||13||54||39||166|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Jens Schongarth]]||Lateral|| ||||18||57||2||5||10||28||29||90|||| | | | [[Jens Schongarth]]||Lateral|| ||||18||57||2||5||10||28||29||90|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Edmilson Araújo]]||Lateral||Desde 24-02-21 ||||4||10||1||0||2||6||7||16|||| | + | | [[Edmilson Araújo]]||Lateral||Desde 24-02-21 ||||4||11||1||0||2||6||7||17|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Nilton Melo]]||Lateral||Júnior ||||3||0||0||0||0||0||3||0|||| | | | [[Nilton Melo]]||Lateral||Júnior ||||3||0||0||0||0||0||3||0|||| |
Linha 63: |
Linha 63: |
| | [[Nuno Roque]]||Central||| ||||23||29||3||6||10||13||36||48|||| | | | [[Nuno Roque]]||Central||| ||||23||29||3||6||10||13||36||48|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Carlos Ruesga]]||Central|| ||||16||53||2||9||7||15||25||77|||| | + | | [[Carlos Ruesga]]||Central|| ||||16||57||2||9||7||15||25||81|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Eduardo Guimarães]]||Central||Júnior ||||1||0||1||3||0||0||2||3|||| | | | [[Eduardo Guimarães]]||Central||Júnior ||||1||0||1||3||0||0||2||3|||| |
Linha 75: |
Linha 75: |
| | [[António Machado]]||Pivot||Júnior ||||1||2||0||0||0||0||1||2|||| | | | [[António Machado]]||Pivot||Júnior ||||1||2||0||0||0||0||1||2|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Daniel Andrejew]]||Pivot||Desde 22-02-21 ||||5||5||1||6||4||8||10||19|||| | + | | [[Daniel Andrejew]]||Pivot||Desde 22-02-21 ||||5||13||1||6||4||8||10||27|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Eduardo Almeida]]||Pivot||Júnior ||||4||2||2||7||0||0||6||9|||| | | | [[Eduardo Almeida]]||Pivot||Júnior ||||4||2||2||7||0||0||6||9|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Darko Djukic]]||Ponta direita|| ||||22||60||3||11||11||35||36||106|||| | + | | [[Darko Djukic]]||Ponta direita|| ||||22||63||3||11||11||35||36||109|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Tavares]]||Ponta direita|| ||||24||101||2||6||12||42||38||149|||| | + | | [[Francisco Tavares]]||Ponta direita|| ||||24||103||2||6||12||42||38||151|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Ferreira]]||Ponta direita||Júnior ||||4||3||1||7||0||0||5||10|||| | | | [[Tomás Ferreira]]||Ponta direita||Júnior ||||4||3||1||7||0||0||5||10|||| |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Arnaud Bingo]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||19||36||2||0||7||15||28||51|||| | + | | [[Arnaud Bingo]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||19||37||2||0||7||15||28||52|||| |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Joel Ribeiro]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||21||29||2||7||9||11||32||41|||| | | | [[Joel Ribeiro]]||Ponta esquerda|| ||||21||29||2||7||9||11||32||41|||| |
Data
|
Jornada
|
Jogo
|
Resultado
|
Ficha de jogo
|
Pré Eliminatórias
|
22-09-2020 |
2ª Eliminatória |
Dobrogea Sud (Roménia) – SPORTING |
27 – 27 |
|
29-09-2020 |
2ª Eliminatória |
SPORTING – Dobrogea Sud (Roménia) |
22 – 21 |
|
Fase de Grupos
|
20-10-2020 |
1ª Jornada |
D. Bucareste (Roménia) – SPORTING |
25 – 27 |
|
24-11-2020 |
3ª Jornada |
IFK Kristianstad (Suécia) – SPORTING |
27 – 32 |
|
01-12-2020 |
4ª Jornada |
SPORTING – Nimes (França) |
26 – 30 |
|
08-12-2020 |
9ª Jornada |
Nimes (França) – SPORTING |
27 – 24 |
|
02-02-2021 |
5ª Jornada |
SPORTING – Füchse Berlin (Alemanha) |
V – FC* |
|
07-02-2020 |
2ª Jornada |
SPORTING – Tatran Presov (Eslováquia) |
27 – 21 |
|
16-02-2021 |
7ª Jornada |
Tatran Presov (Eslováquia) – SPORTING |
24 – 21 |
|
23-02-2021 |
8ª Jornada |
SPORTING – IFK Kristianstad (Suécia) |
27 – 26 |
|
26-02-2021 |
6ª Jornada |
SPORTING – D. Bucareste (Roménia) |
31 – 32 |
|
02-03-2021 |
10ª Jornada |
Füchse Berlin (Alemanha) – SPORTING |
29 – 19 |
|
Eliminatórias
|
23-03-2021 |
Oitavos de Final |
SPORTING – Wisla Plock (Polónia) |
25 – 29 |
|
30-03-2021 |
Oitavos de Final |
Wisla Plock (Polónia) – SPORTING |
25 – 28 |
|