|
|
(Há 9 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 221: |
Linha 221: |
| |04-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Ac. Viseu – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 5||[[2024-05-04 Ac. Viseu – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |04-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Ac. Viseu – [[SPORTING]]||5 – 5||[[2024-05-04 Ac. Viseu – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Guimarães|| – ||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Vit. Guimarães|Ficha]] | + | |11-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Vit. Guimarães||4 – 1||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Vit. Guimarães|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |18-05-2024||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Famalicão|| – ||[[2024-05-18 SPORTING – Famalicão|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 470: |
Linha 472: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Santos Cardoso]]||Principal|||||29||23||3||3 | + | | [[João Santos Cardoso]]||Principal|||||30||24||3||3 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Carlos Finisterra]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Carlos Finisterra]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 493: |
Linha 495: |
| | [[Alexandre Tverdohlebov]]||Guarda-redes||||||1º ano | | | [[Alexandre Tverdohlebov]]||Guarda-redes||||||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||9||-9||1º ano | + | | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||10||-11||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Alexey Perestov]]||Guarda-redes||13||-3||1º ano | | | [[Alexey Perestov]]||Guarda-redes||13||-3||1º ano |
Linha 501: |
Linha 503: |
| | [[Isaac Santos]]||Lateral direito||14||0||1º ano | | | [[Isaac Santos]]||Lateral direito||14||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Carlos Frederico]]||Lateral direito||17||0||1º ano | + | | [[Carlos Frederico]]||Lateral direito||18||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Paulo João Rodrigues]]||Lateral direito||20||2||Iniciado | | | [[Paulo João Rodrigues]]||Lateral direito||20||2||Iniciado |
Linha 515: |
Linha 517: |
| | [[Illia Iablonskyi]]||Defesa central||1||1||Iniciado | | | [[Illia Iablonskyi]]||Defesa central||1||1||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Sá]]||Defesa central||5||0||Iniciado | + | | [[David Sá]]||Defesa central||6||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Alexandre Rosado]]||Defesa central||1||0||Iniciado | + | | [[Alexandre Rosado]]||Defesa central||1||1||Iniciado |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Mário Almeida]]||Defesa central||1||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Júlio Vieira]]||Lateral esquerdo||18||0||Iniciado | | | [[Júlio Vieira]]||Lateral esquerdo||18||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Suleimane Baldé]]||Lateral esquerdo||15||1||1º ano | + | | [[Suleimane Baldé]]||Lateral esquerdo||16||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Leonardo Tavares]]||Médio||21||2||1º ano | | | [[Leonardo Tavares]]||Médio||21||2||1º ano |
Linha 527: |
Linha 531: |
| | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||25||9||1º ano | | | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||25||9||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Afonso Ribeiro]]||Médio||13||0||1º ano | + | | [[Afonso Ribeiro]]||Médio||14||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Simão Soares]]||Médio||20||2||1º ano | | | [[Simão Soares]]||Médio||20||2||1º ano |
Linha 535: |
Linha 539: |
| | [[Sandro Gamboa]]||Médio||27||5||1º ano | | | [[Sandro Gamboa]]||Médio||27||5||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Cleusio Garrafa]]||Médio||12||1||Iniciado | + | | [[Cleusio Garrafa]]||Médio||13||1||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Francisco Simões]]||Médio||3||0||Iniciado | | | [[Francisco Simões]]||Médio||3||0||Iniciado |
Linha 542: |
Linha 546: |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tiago Camargo]]||Médio||1||0||Iniciado | | | [[Tiago Camargo]]||Médio||1||0||Iniciado |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Guilherme Rocha]]||Médio||1||0||Iniciado |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Martim Almeida]]||Médio||1||1||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||25||13||Iniciado | | | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||25||13||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José Fernandes]]||Extremo||10||2||1º ano | + | | [[José Fernandes]]||Extremo||11||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Chris Grombahi]]||Extremo||26||10||1º ano | | | [[Chris Grombahi]]||Extremo||26||10||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Vítor Conceição]]||Extremo||2||0||Iniciado | | | [[Vítor Conceição]]||Extremo||2||0||Iniciado |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Duarte Tomás]]||Extremo||1||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Ricardo Yordanov]]||Avançado||22||4||1º ano | | | [[Ricardo Yordanov]]||Avançado||22||4||1º ano |
Linha 555: |
Linha 565: |
| | [[José Maria Mendes]]||Avançado||21||10||1º ano | | | [[José Maria Mendes]]||Avançado||21||10||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Ansumane Júnior]]||Avançado||22||10||Iniciado | + | | [[Ansumane Júnior]]||Avançado||23||10||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Correia]]||Avançado||1||0||Iniciado | | | [[Rodrigo Correia]]||Avançado||1||0||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José Lino]]||Avançado||6||5||Iniciado | + | | [[José Lino]]||Avançado||7||5||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Sandro Ferreira]]||Avançado||1||0||Iniciado | + | | [[Sandro Ferreira]]||Avançado||2||1||Iniciado |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 641: |
Linha 651: |
| |05-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Loures – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 2||[[2024-05-05 Loures – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |05-05-2024||11ª Jornada||Loures – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 2||[[2024-05-05 Loures – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |19-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – O Elvas|| – ||[[2024-05-19 SPORTING – O Elvas|Ficha]] | + | |12-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – O Elvas||3 – 2||[[2024-05-12 SPORTING – O Elvas|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |26-05-2024||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Est. Portalegre|| – ||[[2024-05-26 SPORTING – Est. Portalegre|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 647: |
Linha 659: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''11'''||'''10'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''33 - 6'''||'''72''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''11'''||'''1'''||'''0'''||'''36 - 8'''||'''75''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |2º||Ac. Santarém||11||6||4||1||23 - 15||54 | | |2º||Ac. Santarém||11||6||4||1||23 - 15||54 |
Linha 667: |
Linha 679: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||30||19||6||5 | + | | [[Bernardo Bruschy]]||Principal||||31||20||6||5 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gonçalo Olim]]||Adjunto||||||||||| | | | [[Gonçalo Olim]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
Linha 690: |
Linha 702: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Valdir Nascimento]]||Guarda-redes||10||-8||2º ano | + | | [[Valdir Nascimento]]||Guarda-redes||11||-9||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Alves]]||Guarda-redes||3||-2||2º ano | | | [[Guilherme Alves]]||Guarda-redes||3||-2||2º ano |
Linha 698: |
Linha 710: |
| | [[Afonso Redondo]]||Guarda-redes||15||-26||2º ano | | | [[Afonso Redondo]]||Guarda-redes||15||-26||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[David Conceição]]||Lateral direito||8||0||2º ano | + | | [[David Conceição]]||Lateral direito||9||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Fortuna]]||Lateral direito||20||1||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Fortuna]]||Lateral direito||21||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Paulo João Rodrigues]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano | | | [[Paulo João Rodrigues]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano |
Linha 706: |
Linha 718: |
| | [[David Sá]]||Defesa central||7||1||2º ano | | | [[David Sá]]||Defesa central||7||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Illia Iablonskyi]]||Defesa central||11||0||2º ano | + | | [[Illia Iablonskyi]]||Defesa central||12||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mário Almeida]]||Defesa central||21||2||2º ano | | | [[Mário Almeida]]||Defesa central||21||2||2º ano |
Linha 712: |
Linha 724: |
| | [[Alexandre Rosado]]||Defesa central||21||7||2º ano | | | [[Alexandre Rosado]]||Defesa central||21||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Gustavo Laginhas]]||Defesa central||9||0||2º ano | + | | [[Gustavo Laginhas]]||Defesa central||10||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Samuel Tavares]]||Defesa central||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Samuel Tavares]]||Defesa central||1||0||1º ano |
Linha 718: |
Linha 730: |
| | [[Gonçalo Gaspar]]||Defesa central||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Gonçalo Gaspar]]||Defesa central||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Cabeçana]]||Lateral esquerdo||27||3||2º ano | + | | [[Francisco Cabeçana]]||Lateral esquerdo||28||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[João Rijo]]||Lateral esquerdo||19||1||2º ano | + | | [[João Rijo]]||Lateral esquerdo||20||1||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Luís Balza]]||Lateral esquerdo||1||0||2º ano | + | | [[Luís Balza]]||Lateral esquerdo||2||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Leonardo Varela]]||Médio||23||2||2º ano | + | | [[Leonardo Varela]]||Médio||24||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Francisco Simões]]||Médio||22||3||2º ano | + | | [[Francisco Simões]]||Médio||23||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Martim Almeida]]||Médio||27||2||2º ano | | | [[Martim Almeida]]||Médio||27||2||2º ano |
Linha 732: |
Linha 744: |
| | [[Guilherme Rocha]]||Médio||7||0||2º ano | | | [[Guilherme Rocha]]||Médio||7||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Nogueira]]||Médio||25||4||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Nogueira]]||Médio||26||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Martim Diogo]]||Médio||14||2||2º ano | + | | [[Martim Diogo]]||Médio||15||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[João Guerra]]||Médio||3||0||2º ano | | | [[João Guerra]]||Médio||3||0||2º ano |
Linha 746: |
Linha 758: |
| | [[Henrique Tavares]]||Extremo||20||6||2º ano | | | [[Henrique Tavares]]||Extremo||20||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Vítor Conceição]]||Extremo||15||4||2º ano | + | | [[Vítor Conceição]]||Extremo||16||4||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[José Lino]]||Avançado||19||7||2º ano | | | [[José Lino]]||Avançado||19||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Correia]]||Avançado||19||7||2º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Correia]]||Avançado||20||7||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Sandro Ferreira]]||Avançado||13||6||2º ano | | | [[Sandro Ferreira]]||Avançado||13||6||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rafael Fial]]||Avançado||16||2||2º ano | + | | [[Rafael Fial]]||Avançado||17||2||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[José Garrafa]]||Avançado||28||8||Infantil | + | | [[José Garrafa]]||Avançado||29||9||Infantil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Martim Ribeiro]]||Avançado||1||2||1º ano | | | [[Martim Ribeiro]]||Avançado||1||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| + | *Há 1 autogolo |
| | | |
| ==Jogos== | | ==Jogos== |
Linha 831: |
Linha 844: |
| |23-03-2024||8ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Boavista||3 – 0||[[2024-03-23 SPORTING – Boavista|Ficha]] | | |23-03-2024||8ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Boavista||3 – 0||[[2024-03-23 SPORTING – Boavista|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |14-04-2024||9ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sp. Braga||3 – 3||[[2024-04-14 SPORTING – Sp. Braga|Ficha]] | + | |14-04-2024||10ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Sp. Braga||3 – 3||[[2024-04-14 SPORTING – Sp. Braga|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |21-04-2024||10ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 1||[[2024-04-21 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |21-04-2024||11ª Jornada||Belenenses – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 1||[[2024-04-21 Belenenses – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |28-04-2024||11ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Ac. Santarém||1 – 1||[[2024-04-28 SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|Ficha]] | + | |28-04-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Ac. Santarém||1 – 1||[[2024-04-28 SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |05-05-2024||12ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 0||[[2024-05-05 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |05-05-2024||13ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 0||[[2024-05-05 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-05-2024||13ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Marítimo|| – ||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Marítimo|Ficha]] | + | |11-05-2024||14ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Marítimo||2 – 1||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Marítimo|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |19-05-2024||9ª Jornada||Tondela – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-19 Tondela – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |26-05-2024||15ª Jornada||Salgueiros – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-26 Salgueiros – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 845: |
Linha 862: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||Benfica||13||11||2||0||26 - 3||35 | + | |1º||Benfica||14||12||2||0||28 - 3||38 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||FC Porto||13||9||1||3||25 - 8||28 | + | |2º||FC Porto||14||10||1||3||30 - 9||31 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Belenenses||13||7||1||5||17 - 20||22 | + | |3º||Sp. Braga||14||7||3||4||26 - 15||24 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | |
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''5º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''12'''||'''5'''||'''4'''||'''3'''||'''18 - 16'''||'''19''' | + | |'''4º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''13'''||'''6'''||'''4'''||'''3'''||'''20 - 17'''||'''22''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 870: |
Linha 885: |
| | width=5% |'''D''' | | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Pedro Pontes]]||Principal||||30||18||9||3 | + | | [[Pedro Pontes]]||Principal||||32||19||9||4 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Miguel Filipe Almeida]]||Adjunto|||||||||| | | | [[Miguel Filipe Almeida]]||Adjunto|||||||||| |
Linha 893: |
Linha 908: |
| | width=15% |'''Observações''' | | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Guilherme Sousa Pinto]]||Guarda-redes||8||-4||1º ano | + | | [[Guilherme Sousa Pinto]]||Guarda-redes||9||-5||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Afonso Guerra]]||Guarda redes||20||-15/1||1º ano | | | [[Afonso Guerra]]||Guarda redes||20||-15/1||1º ano |
Linha 903: |
Linha 918: |
| | [[Francisco Maria Pereira]]||Guarda-redes||||||1º ano | | | [[Francisco Maria Pereira]]||Guarda-redes||||||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Rodrigo Mendes]]||Defesa||24||0||1º ano | + | | [[Rodrigo Mendes]]||Defesa||25||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Eliabe Alves]]||Defesa||23||1||1º ano | + | | [[Eliabe Alves]]||Defesa||24||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Tomás Morgado]]||Defesa||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Tomás Morgado]]||Defesa||1||0||1º ano |
Linha 913: |
Linha 928: |
| | [[Afonso Beja]]||Defesa||3||0||1º ano | | | [[Afonso Beja]]||Defesa||3||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Samuel Tavares]]||Defesa||25||4||1º ano | + | | [[Samuel Tavares]]||Defesa||26||4||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Lisandro Martins]]||Defesa||||||1º ano | | | [[Lisandro Martins]]||Defesa||||||1º ano |
Linha 919: |
Linha 934: |
| | [[Reisson Batista]]||Defesa||5||0||1º ano | | | [[Reisson Batista]]||Defesa||5||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[André Valente]]||Defesa||5||0||1º ano | + | | [[André Valente]]||Defesa||6||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rodrigo Relvas]]||Defesa||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Rodrigo Relvas]]||Defesa||1||0||1º ano |
Linha 929: |
Linha 944: |
| | [[Lucas Francisco]]||Defesa||21||0||1º ano | | | [[Lucas Francisco]]||Defesa||21||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Élton Semedo]]||Defesa||1||0||1º ano | + | | [[Élton Semedo]]||Defesa||2||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Salvador Fortuna]]||Defesa||3||0||2º ano | | | [[Salvador Fortuna]]||Defesa||3||0||2º ano |
Linha 947: |
Linha 962: |
| | [[Fernando Miguel Santos]]||Médio||3||0||1º ano | | | [[Fernando Miguel Santos]]||Médio||3||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diego Andrade]]||Médio||15||1||1º ano | + | | [[Diego Andrade]]||Médio||16||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diego Farinha]]||Médio||26||7||1º ano | + | | [[Diego Farinha]]||Médio||27||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Victor Bastianele]]||Médio||22||1||1º ano | | | [[Victor Bastianele]]||Médio||22||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Martim Batista]]||Médio||23||0||1º ano | + | | [[Martim Batista]]||Médio||24||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Luca Casarini]]||Médio||6||1||1º ano | | | [[Luca Casarini]]||Médio||6||1||1º ano |
Linha 959: |
Linha 974: |
| | [[Tomás Barros Santos]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano | | | [[Tomás Barros Santos]]||Médio||1||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diogo Djabi]]||Médio||12||1||1º ano | + | | [[Diogo Djabi]]||Médio||13||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Martim Martins]]||Médio||13||0||1º ano | | | [[Martim Martins]]||Médio||13||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Salvador Rodrigues Santos]]||Médio||26||3||2º ano | + | | [[Salvador Rodrigues Santos]]||Médio||27||3||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Guilherme Rocha]]||Médio||2||2||2º ano | | | [[Guilherme Rocha]]||Médio||2||2||2º ano |
Linha 975: |
Linha 990: |
| | [[Daniel Évora]]||Avançado||11||6||1º ano | | | [[Daniel Évora]]||Avançado||11||6||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Tomás Pousa]]||Avançado||7||2||1º ano | + | | [[Tomás Pousa]]||Avançado||8||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Mélvin Rosário]]||Avançado||8||1||1º ano | | | [[Mélvin Rosário]]||Avançado||8||1||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Diego Moreira]]||Avançado||2||1||1º ano | + | | [[Diego Moreira]]||Avançado||3||2||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Gameiro]]||Avançado||10||0||1º ano | | | [[Rafael Gameiro]]||Avançado||10||0||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Leonardo Damião]]||Avançado||17||7||1º ano | + | | [[Leonardo Damião]]||Avançado||18||7||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Martim Ribeiro]]||Avançado||25||11||1º ano | + | | [[Martim Ribeiro]]||Avançado||26||12||1º ano |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Rafael Fial]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Rafael Fial]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano |
Linha 997: |
Linha 1 012: |
| | [[Henrique Tavares]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano | | | [[Henrique Tavares]]||Avançado||1||0||2º ano |
| |- | | |- |
− | | [[Yanick Filipe]]||Avançado||27||11||Infantil | + | | [[Yanick Filipe]]||Avançado||28||11||Infantil |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[José Garrafa]]||Avançado||3||2||Infantil | | | [[José Garrafa]]||Avançado||3||2||Infantil |
Linha 1 082: |
Linha 1 097: |
| |05-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Oliveirense||0 – 0||[[2024-05-05 SPORTING – Oliveirense|Ficha]] | | |05-05-2024||12ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Oliveirense||0 – 0||[[2024-05-05 SPORTING – Oliveirense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-05-2024||6ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Farense|| – ||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Farense|Ficha]] | + | |11-05-2024||6ª Jornada||[[SPORTING]] – Farense||2 – 1||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Farense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||FC Porto||13||8||4||1||24 - 10||28 | + | |1º||FC Porto||14||9||4||1||28 - 11||31 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Farense||12||7||5||0||13 - 2||26 | + | |2º||Farense||13||7||5||1||14 - 4||26 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Rio Ave||12||7||1||4||21 - 9||22 | + | |3º||Rio Ave||13||8||1||4||23 - 10||25 |
| |- | | |- |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''4º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''13'''||'''4'''||'''6'''||'''3'''||'''20 - 15'''||'''18''' | + | |'''4º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''14'''||'''5'''||'''6'''||'''3'''||'''22 - 16'''||'''21''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 1 155: |
Linha 1 170: |
| |05-05-2024||27ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Ponte Frielas||5 – 0||[[2024-05-05 SPORTING – Ponte Frielas|Ficha]] | | |05-05-2024||27ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Ponte Frielas||5 – 0||[[2024-05-05 SPORTING – Ponte Frielas|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |12-05-2024||28ª Jornada||Fut. Benfica – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-12 Fut. Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |12-05-2024||28ª Jornada||Fut. Benfica – [[SPORTING]]||2 – 5||[[2024-05-12 Fut. Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |19-05-2024||29ª Jornada||EFBO – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-19 EFBO – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 1 161: |
Linha 1 178: |
| =====Classificação===== | | =====Classificação===== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | |1º||EFBO||27||19||8||0||72 - 23||65 | + | |1º||EFBO||28||20||8||0||76 - 24||68 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||Santa Maria||27||19||5||3||52 - 20||62 | + | |2º||Santa Maria||28||20||5||3||58 - 20||65 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Oeiras||27||17||4||6||71 - 33||55 | + | |3º||Oeiras||28||18||4||6||74 - 35||58 |
| |- | | |- |
| | | | | |
Linha 1 171: |
Linha 1 188: |
| | | | | |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''10º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''27'''||'''10'''||'''5'''||'''12'''||'''50 - 41'''||'''35''' | + | |'''9º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''28'''||'''11'''||'''5'''||'''12'''||'''55 - 43'''||'''38''' |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 1 326: |
Linha 1 343: |
| |04-05-2024||27ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 4||[[2024-05-04 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |04-05-2024||27ª Jornada||Mafra – [[SPORTING]]||0 – 4||[[2024-05-04 Mafra – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |11-05-2024||28ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense|| – ||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] | + | |11-05-2024||28ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Sacavenense||5 – 0||[[2024-05-11 SPORTING – Sacavenense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |18-05-2024||29ª Jornada||Povoense – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-18 Povoense – SPORTING|Ficha]] | | |18-05-2024||29ª Jornada||Povoense – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-05-18 Povoense – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
Linha 1 336: |
Linha 1 353: |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
| |-style="background:#CFEF77;" | | |-style="background:#CFEF77;" |
− | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''27'''||'''19'''||'''5'''||'''2'''||'''135 - 26'''||'''65''' | + | |'''1º'''||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||'''28'''||'''20'''||'''5'''||'''2'''||'''140 - 26'''||'''68''' |
| |- | | |- |
− | |2º||EFBO||27||20||4||3||110 - 28||64 | + | |2º||EFBO||28||21||4||3||113 - 28||67 |
| |- | | |- |
− | |3º||Malveira da Serra||27||20||4||3||110 - 32||64 | + | |3º||Malveira da Serra||28||21||4||3||113 - 33||67 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |